UT Tyler 70

19-5, 11-4 ASC

UO 54

10-14, 5-10 ASC

1st2nd3rd4thFinal
UT Tyler2018201270
UO710122554
February 16, 2017
Clarksville, Ark.
Attendance: 110
UT Tyler
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
11Michelle Obachg276-83-50-00111100015
14Makenzi Mayg202-81-60-0123200105
21Re'Elle Millerg211-31-21-2112510224
24D'Onna Matthewsf216-90-00-01342020312
25Dia Evansg192-60-10-011011320124
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
10Elisha Leathers31-21-10-0011110113
12Cami Davis41-10-00-0011000002
13Macie Arrington61-21-20-0011000003
15Kimmy Blackburn10-00-00-0000000000
20Demi Cumby172-80-20-0112510014
22Samantha Odom94-40-00-0044110108
30Alexus Bertrand170-50-50-0000400220
32Madison Wilson71-20-00-0022011002
33Carissa Spiker161-41-31-2314100304
44Shuntay Raglin71-20-00-0000000132
45Adrienne Drake51-30-00-0000100012
TMTEAM---34710
TOTALS30-67
44.8%
8-27
29.6%
2-4
50.0%
1132432683131570
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals17-36 (47.2%) - (NaN) 30-67 (44.8%)
3-Point Field Goals4-17 (23.5%) - (NaN) 8-27 (29.6%)
Free Throws0-0 (NaN) - (NaN) 2-4 (50.0%)
Points off TOs: 21
2nd Chance Points: 9
Points in the Paint: 28
Fast Break Points: 8
Points off the Bench: 30
Largest lead: 28 (3rd-01:10)
Ties: 0
Leads: 0
UO
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Hailey Ostranderg313-101-60-0011531327
12Bryanna Moltzf294-160-50-0033011018
22Rose Robinsonf242-80-01-1167102205
23Delanei Stephensf234-80-02-21231002510
24Anisha Johnsong130-30-10-0213200120
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Hailey Weathers122-21-10-0112200005
10Sarah Scroggins10-00-00-0000000000
11Daija Brown50-00-01-2011000001
14Savannah Kate Smith222-41-21-2167010306
15Makara Frazier30-00-00-0000000000
20Diamond Goodwyn181-40-05-6055011107
21Abby Cox101-31-32-2011000005
30Roseanna Ezell80-10-00-0000010000
32Maci Dale10-00-00-0000100000
TMTEAM---22400
TOTALS19-59
32.2%
4-18
22.2%
12-15
80.0%
829371275121054
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals5-28 (17.9%) - (NaN) 19-59 (32.2%)
3-Point Field Goals0-9 (.0%) - (NaN) 4-18 (22.2%)
Free Throws7-8 (87.5%) - (NaN) 12-15 (80.0%)
Points off TOs: 9
2nd Chance Points: 2
Points in the Paint: 24
Fast Break Points: 6
Points off the Bench: 25
Ties: 0
Leads: 0
1st2nd3rd4th
UT Tyler Time Score UO
Start of 1st Quarter
09:51ROBINSON,ROSE missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by EVANS,DIA09:51
MILLER,RE'ELLE made 3-pointer09:373-0
Assist by MAY,MAKENZI09:37
09:16 Turnover by ROBINSON,ROSE
Steal by OBACH,MICHELLE09:14
OBACH,MICHELLE made layup (fast break) 09:125-0
08:57ROBINSON,ROSE missed jump shot
Blocked shot by MATTHEWS,D'ONNA08:57
Defensive rebound by EVANS,DIA08:51
EVANS,DIA made layup (fast break) 08:457-0
08:32 Turnover by OSTRANDER,HAILEY
Steal by MILLER,RE'ELLE08:31
08:22 Foul by OSTRANDER,HAILEY
08:16 Sub In: GOODWYN,DIAMOND
08:16 Sub Out: ROBINSON,ROSE
OBACH,MICHELLE missed 3-pointer08:14
08:14 Defensive rebound by MOLTZ,BRYANNA
07:54JOHNSON,ANISHA missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by TEAM07:54
MATTHEWS,D'ONNA made jump shot in the paint 07:359-0
Assist by OBACH,MICHELLE07:35
07:17 Turnover by GOODWYN,DIAMOND
Steal by EVANS,DIA07:14
OBACH,MICHELLE made 3-pointer07:1012-0
Assist by EVANS,DIA07:10
07:0530 second timeout
06:51OSTRANDER,HAILEY missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by MATTHEWS,D'ONNA06:51
EVANS,DIA missed layup06:41
06:41 Defensive rebound by OSTRANDER,HAILEY
06:27 Turnover by OSTRANDER,HAILEY
Steal by EVANS,DIA06:26
MILLER,RE'ELLE missed layup06:24
Offensive rebound by MAY,MAKENZI06:24
MAY,MAKENZI made layup06:2014-0
06:00STEPHENS,DELANEI missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by EVANS,DIA06:00
EVANS,DIA missed 3-pointer05:43
05:43 Defensive rebound by GOODWYN,DIAMOND
05:2414-2STEPHENS,DELANEI made layup
05:24 Assist by JOHNSON,ANISHA
EVANS,DIA made jump shot 05:0816-2
Assist by MATTHEWS,D'ONNA05:08
Foul by MILLER,RE'ELLE04:52
Sub In: BERTRAND,ALEXUS04:52
Sub In: SPIKER,CARISSA04:52
Sub Out: EVANS,DIA04:52
Sub Out: OBACH,MICHELLE04:52
04:52 Sub In: ROBINSON,ROSE
04:52 Sub In: SMITH,SAVANNAH KATE
04:52 Sub Out: JOHNSON,ANISHA
04:52 Sub Out: GOODWYN,DIAMOND
04:44 Foul by STEPHENS,DELANEI
MILLER,RE'ELLE missed 3-pointer04:34
04:34 Defensive rebound by SMITH,SAVANNAH KATE
04:29 Turnover by SMITH,SAVANNAH KATE
MATTHEWS,D'ONNA made jump shot 04:2818-2
Assist by MILLER,RE'ELLE04:28
Foul by MATTHEWS,D'ONNA04:06
04:0518-3STEPHENS,DELANEI made free throw
04:0518-4STEPHENS,DELANEI made free throw
Sub In: RAGLIN,SHUNTAY04:05
Sub In: CUMBY,DEMI04:05
Sub Out: MATTHEWS,D'ONNA04:05
Sub Out: MAY,MAKENZI04:05
Turnover by BERTRAND,ALEXUS03:36
03:16OSTRANDER,HAILEY missed 3-pointer
03:16 Offensive rebound by TEAM
03:08MOLTZ,BRYANNA missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by MILLER,RE'ELLE03:08
SPIKER,CARISSA missed 3-pointer02:54
02:54 Defensive rebound by ROBINSON,ROSE
02:4718-6OSTRANDER,HAILEY made layup (fast break)
CUMBY,DEMI missed 3-pointer02:28
02:28 Defensive rebound by ROBINSON,ROSE
Sub In: OBACH,MICHELLE02:23
Sub Out: MILLER,RE'ELLE02:23
02:01MOLTZ,BRYANNA missed jump shot
02:01 Offensive rebound by ROBINSON,ROSE
01:57ROBINSON,ROSE missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by CUMBY,DEMI01:57
Turnover by SPIKER,CARISSA01:45
01:44 Sub Out: ROBINSON,ROSE
MAY,MAKENZI missed 3-pointer01:43
01:43 Defensive rebound by SMITH,SAVANNAH KATE
CUMBY,DEMI missed jump shot 01:11
01:11 Defensive rebound by ROBINSON,ROSE
Foul by CUMBY,DEMI01:01
Sub In: ODOM,SAMANTHA01:01
Sub Out: SPIKER,CARISSA01:01
01:01 Sub In: ROBINSON,ROSE
01:01 Sub In: COX,ABBY
01:01 Sub In: GOODWYN,DIAMOND
01:01 Sub In: WEATHERS,HAILEY
01:01 Sub Out: STEPHENS,DELANEI
01:01 Sub Out: OSTRANDER,HAILEY
01:01 Sub Out: MOLTZ,BRYANNA
Foul by RAGLIN,SHUNTAY00:57
00:47ROBINSON,ROSE missed layup
Defensive rebound by OBACH,MICHELLE00:47
BERTRAND,ALEXUS missed 3-pointer00:36
00:36 Defensive rebound by SMITH,SAVANNAH KATE
00:26 Turnover by SMITH,SAVANNAH KATE
Steal by CUMBY,DEMI00:24
CUMBY,DEMI made layup (fast break) 00:2220-6
Foul by BERTRAND,ALEXUS00:09
00:09SMITH,SAVANNAH KATE missed free throw
00:09Deadball rebound
00:0920-7SMITH,SAVANNAH KATE made free throw
00:09 Sub In: MOLTZ,BRYANNA
00:09 Sub In: OSTRANDER,HAILEY
00:09 Sub In: STEPHENS,DELANEI
00:09 Sub In: JOHNSON,ANISHA
00:09 Sub Out: COX,ABBY
00:09 Sub Out: GOODWYN,DIAMOND
00:09 Sub Out: WEATHERS,HAILEY
00:09 Sub Out: SMITH,SAVANNAH KATE
CUMBY,DEMI missed 3-pointer00:05
00:05 Defensive rebound by STEPHENS,DELANEI
1st2nd3rd4th
UT Tyler Time Score UO
Start of 2nd Quarter
09:52 Turnover by OSTRANDER,HAILEY
Sub In: CUMBY,DEMI09:43
Sub Out: EVANS,DIA09:43
MATTHEWS,D'ONNA made jump shot in the paint 09:3922-7
Assist by CUMBY,DEMI09:39
09:24OSTRANDER,HAILEY missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by MAY,MAKENZI09:24
MATTHEWS,D'ONNA made jump shot 09:1124-7
Assist by CUMBY,DEMI09:11
08:56MOLTZ,BRYANNA missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by ODOM,SAMANTHA08:56
ODOM,SAMANTHA made layup08:4026-7
Assist by CUMBY,DEMI08:40
08:2126-9ROBINSON,ROSE made layup
08:21 Assist by OSTRANDER,HAILEY
Turnover by ODOM,SAMANTHA08:05
08:04 Sub In: GOODWYN,DIAMOND
08:04 Sub In: SMITH,SAVANNAH KATE
08:04 Sub Out: JOHNSON,ANISHA
08:04 Sub Out: ROBINSON,ROSE
07:58STEPHENS,DELANEI missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by MATTHEWS,D'ONNA07:58
Turnover by MAY,MAKENZI07:51
07:27MOLTZ,BRYANNA missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by TEAM07:27
Sub In: ODOM,SAMANTHA07:12
Sub In: EVANS,DIA07:12
Sub Out: MILLER,RE'ELLE07:12
Sub Out: CUMBY,DEMI07:12
MATTHEWS,D'ONNA made layup07:1128-9
Assist by EVANS,DIA07:11
Foul by MATTHEWS,D'ONNA06:53
06:5128-10GOODWYN,DIAMOND made free throw
06:5128-11GOODWYN,DIAMOND made free throw
Sub In: RAGLIN,SHUNTAY06:51
Sub Out: MATTHEWS,D'ONNA06:51
06:51 Sub In: ROBINSON,ROSE
06:51 Sub Out: STEPHENS,DELANEI
RAGLIN,SHUNTAY missed jump shot 06:31
06:31 Defensive rebound by GOODWYN,DIAMOND
06:17MOLTZ,BRYANNA missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by EVANS,DIA06:17
RAGLIN,SHUNTAY made jump shot 06:0730-11
Assist by MILLER,RE'ELLE06:07
05:4330-13GOODWYN,DIAMOND made layup
05:43 Assist by OSTRANDER,HAILEY
MAY,MAKENZI missed 3-pointer05:33
05:33 Defensive rebound by GOODWYN,DIAMOND
05:21MOLTZ,BRYANNA missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by EVANS,DIA05:21
Turnover by RAGLIN,SHUNTAY04:59
04:57 Steal by OSTRANDER,HAILEY
04:52MOLTZ,BRYANNA missed 3-pointer
04:52 Offensive rebound by SMITH,SAVANNAH KATE
EVANS,DIA missed layup04:38
04:38 Blocked shot by OSTRANDER,HAILEY
Offensive rebound by TEAM04:36
Media timeout04:34
Sub In: MILLER,RE'ELLE04:34
Sub In: BERTRAND,ALEXUS04:34
Sub Out: ODOM,SAMANTHA04:34
Sub Out: OBACH,MICHELLE04:34
04:34 Sub In: WEATHERS,HAILEY
04:34 Sub In: JOHNSON,ANISHA
04:34 Sub Out: OSTRANDER,HAILEY
04:34 Sub Out: MOLTZ,BRYANNA
MAY,MAKENZI missed 3-pointer04:33
Offensive rebound by MILLER,RE'ELLE04:33
Foul by RAGLIN,SHUNTAY04:09
03:5530-14GOODWYN,DIAMOND made free throw
03:5330-15GOODWYN,DIAMOND made free throw
Sub In: OBACH,MICHELLE03:53
Sub In: WILSON,MADISON03:53
Sub Out: RAGLIN,SHUNTAY03:53
Sub Out: MAY,MAKENZI03:53
OBACH,MICHELLE made 3-pointer03:2533-15
Assist by BERTRAND,ALEXUS03:25
03:06GOODWYN,DIAMOND missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by TEAM03:06
Sub In: SPIKER,CARISSA03:02
Sub Out: MILLER,RE'ELLE03:02
03:02 Sub In: MOLTZ,BRYANNA
03:02 Sub In: OSTRANDER,HAILEY
03:02 Sub In: STEPHENS,DELANEI
03:02 Sub Out: WEATHERS,HAILEY
03:02 Sub Out: GOODWYN,DIAMOND
03:02 Sub Out: JOHNSON,ANISHA
BERTRAND,ALEXUS missed 3-pointer02:49
Offensive rebound by SPIKER,CARISSA02:49
OBACH,MICHELLE missed 3-pointer02:45
02:45 Defensive rebound by STEPHENS,DELANEI
Foul by EVANS,DIA02:41
02:31SMITH,SAVANNAH KATE missed 3-pointer
02:31 Offensive rebound by STEPHENS,DELANEI
02:25MOLTZ,BRYANNA missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by EVANS,DIA02:25
30 second timeout02:16
EVANS,DIA missed jump shot 01:56
01:56 Blocked shot by ROBINSON,ROSE
Offensive rebound by EVANS,DIA01:54
01:4133-17STEPHENS,DELANEI made layup
01:41 Assist by ROBINSON,ROSE
SPIKER,CARISSA made 3-pointer01:2936-17
Assist by BERTRAND,ALEXUS01:29
01:12OSTRANDER,HAILEY missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by WILSON,MADISON01:12
01:04 Foul by STEPHENS,DELANEI
WILSON,MADISON made layup00:5938-17
Assist by SPIKER,CARISSA00:59
00:31MOLTZ,BRYANNA missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by WILSON,MADISON00:31
SPIKER,CARISSA missed 3-pointer00:22
00:22 Defensive rebound by SMITH,SAVANNAH KATE
00:10MOLTZ,BRYANNA missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by EVANS,DIA00:10
00:07 Foul by STEPHENS,DELANEI
00:07 Sub In: GOODWYN,DIAMOND
00:07 Sub Out: STEPHENS,DELANEI
Turnover by SPIKER,CARISSA00:02
1st2nd3rd4th
UT Tyler Time Score UO
Start of 3rd Quarter
Turnover by MILLER,RE'ELLE09:51
09:47 Steal by OSTRANDER,HAILEY
09:39 Turnover by STEPHENS,DELANEI
MAY,MAKENZI made 3-pointer09:2241-17
Assist by MILLER,RE'ELLE09:22
09:06 Turnover by STEPHENS,DELANEI
OBACH,MICHELLE made jump shot 08:4343-17
Assist by EVANS,DIA08:43
08:2643-19STEPHENS,DELANEI made jump shot in the paint
08:26 Assist by JOHNSON,ANISHA
Foul by MILLER,RE'ELLE08:15
08:1243-21ROBINSON,ROSE made layup
08:12 Assist by OSTRANDER,HAILEY
Foul by EVANS,DIA08:04
08:0443-22ROBINSON,ROSE made free throw
MATTHEWS,D'ONNA missed jump shot 08:01
08:01 Blocked shot by MOLTZ,BRYANNA
07:58 Defensive rebound by ROBINSON,ROSE
07:53JOHNSON,ANISHA missed layup
Blocked shot by MATTHEWS,D'ONNA07:53
Defensive rebound by MATTHEWS,D'ONNA07:51
OBACH,MICHELLE made jump shot 07:4445-22
Assist by MAY,MAKENZI07:44
07:28ROBINSON,ROSE missed jump shot
07:28 Offensive rebound by JOHNSON,ANISHA
07:23JOHNSON,ANISHA missed layup
07:23 Offensive rebound by JOHNSON,ANISHA
07:20 Foul by JOHNSON,ANISHA
07:20 Sub In: SMITH,SAVANNAH KATE
07:20 Sub Out: JOHNSON,ANISHA
MAY,MAKENZI missed jump shot 07:00
07:00 Defensive rebound by ROBINSON,ROSE
06:55MOLTZ,BRYANNA missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by EVANS,DIA06:55
Turnover by EVANS,DIA06:51
06:50 Steal by SMITH,SAVANNAH KATE
06:26SMITH,SAVANNAH KATE missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by EVANS,DIA06:26
MATTHEWS,D'ONNA missed jump shot 06:20
06:20 Defensive rebound by ROBINSON,ROSE
06:04 Foul by STEPHENS,DELANEI
06:04 Sub In: GOODWYN,DIAMOND
06:04 Sub Out: STEPHENS,DELANEI
MAY,MAKENZI missed 3-pointer05:49
Offensive rebound by MATTHEWS,D'ONNA05:49
OBACH,MICHELLE made 3-pointer05:4448-22
Assist by MATTHEWS,D'ONNA05:44
05:30ROBINSON,ROSE missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by MAY,MAKENZI05:30
Sub In: SPIKER,CARISSA05:23
Sub In: ODOM,SAMANTHA05:23
Sub Out: EVANS,DIA05:23
Sub Out: MAY,MAKENZI05:23
Turnover by SPIKER,CARISSA05:02
05:01 Steal by OSTRANDER,HAILEY
04:5948-24SMITH,SAVANNAH KATE made layup (fast break)
04:59 Assist by OSTRANDER,HAILEY
ODOM,SAMANTHA made jump shot 04:5050-24
Assist by MILLER,RE'ELLE04:50
04:36 Turnover by ROBINSON,ROSE
Steal by ODOM,SAMANTHA04:34
04:31 Foul by OSTRANDER,HAILEY
Media timeout04:31
SPIKER,CARISSA missed free throw04:31
Offensive rebound by SPIKER,CARISSA04:31
SPIKER,CARISSA made free throw04:3151-24
04:31 Sub In: EZELL,ROSEANNA
04:31 Sub In: COX,ABBY
04:31 Sub Out: MOLTZ,BRYANNA
04:31 Sub Out: ROBINSON,ROSE
Foul by RAGLIN,SHUNTAY04:04
04:0451-25GOODWYN,DIAMOND made free throw
04:0451-26GOODWYN,DIAMOND made free throw
Sub In: BERTRAND,ALEXUS04:04
Sub Out: OBACH,MICHELLE04:04
04:04 Sub In: WEATHERS,HAILEY
04:04 Sub Out: OSTRANDER,HAILEY
BERTRAND,ALEXUS missed 3-pointer03:57
03:57 Defensive rebound by SMITH,SAVANNAH KATE
03:42COX,ABBY missed 3-pointer
03:42 Offensive rebound by WEATHERS,HAILEY
Foul by BERTRAND,ALEXUS03:35
03:3551-27COX,ABBY made free throw
Sub In: CUMBY,DEMI03:35
Sub In: ARRINGTON,MACIE03:35
Sub Out: MILLER,RE'ELLE03:35
Sub Out: SPIKER,CARISSA03:35
03:35 Sub In: OSTRANDER,HAILEY
03:35 Sub Out: SMITH,SAVANNAH KATE
CUMBY,DEMI missed jump shot 03:14
03:14 Defensive rebound by COX,ABBY
03:00EZELL,ROSEANNA missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by ODOM,SAMANTHA03:00
CUMBY,DEMI missed jump shot 02:36
02:36 Defensive rebound by WEATHERS,HAILEY
02:3251-30OSTRANDER,HAILEY made 3-pointer
02:32 Assist by WEATHERS,HAILEY
ODOM,SAMANTHA made layup02:2953-30
Assist by BERTRAND,ALEXUS02:29
02:10OSTRANDER,HAILEY missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by TEAM02:10
Sub In: WILSON,MADISON02:05
Sub Out: MATTHEWS,D'ONNA02:05
ODOM,SAMANTHA made jump shot 02:0155-30
Assist by CUMBY,DEMI02:01
01:38GOODWYN,DIAMOND missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by ODOM,SAMANTHA01:38
ARRINGTON,MACIE made 3-pointer01:1058-30
Assist by BERTRAND,ALEXUS01:10
00:58OSTRANDER,HAILEY missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by ODOM,SAMANTHA00:58
Turnover by BERTRAND,ALEXUS00:36
00:35 Steal by GOODWYN,DIAMOND
1st2nd3rd4th
UT Tyler Time Score UO
Start of 4th Quarter
09:5758-29MOLTZ,BRYANNA missed 3-pointer
Offensive rebound by TEAM09:57
09:5158-30COX,ABBY made free throw
09:31 Foul by JOHNSON,ANISHA
Sub In: BERTRAND,ALEXUS09:30
Sub In: ARRINGTON,MACIE09:30
Sub Out: MATTHEWS,D'ONNA09:30
Sub Out: MILLER,RE'ELLE09:30
Sub Out: EVANS,DIA09:30
Sub Out: OBACH,MICHELLE09:30
Sub Out: MAY,MAKENZI09:30
09:30 Sub In: SMITH,SAVANNAH KATE
09:30 Sub Out: OSTRANDER,HAILEY
BERTRAND,ALEXUS missed 3-pointer09:29
09:29 Defensive rebound by SMITH,SAVANNAH KATE
09:22STEPHENS,DELANEI missed layup
Blocked shot by WILSON,MADISON09:22
Defensive rebound by ARRINGTON,MACIE09:19
Sub In: WILSON,MADISON09:15
Sub In: EVANS,DIA09:15
Sub In: CUMBY,DEMI09:15
WILSON,MADISON missed jump shot 09:12
09:12 Defensive rebound by MOLTZ,BRYANNA
08:5958-32STEPHENS,DELANEI made jump shot in the paint
Assist by ODOM,SAMANTHA08:59
08:46 Foul by MOLTZ,BRYANNA
MILLER,RE'ELLE missed free throw08:46
Offensive rebound by TEAM08:46
MILLER,RE'ELLE made free throw08:4659-32
08:4059-34MOLTZ,BRYANNA made layup
08:40 Assist by STEPHENS,DELANEI
ARRINGTON,MACIE missed 3-pointer08:30
08:30 Defensive rebound by JOHNSON,ANISHA
08:24 Turnover by JOHNSON,ANISHA
Steal by WILSON,MADISON08:23
Turnover by TEAM08:02
Sub In: DRAKE,ADRIENNE08:00
Sub Out: WILSON,MADISON08:00
08:00 Sub In: OSTRANDER,HAILEY
08:00 Sub Out: JOHNSON,ANISHA
07:5159-36MOLTZ,BRYANNA made jump shot
DRAKE,ADRIENNE made jump shot in the paint 07:3861-36
Assist by LEATHERS,ELISHA07:38
Sub In: LEATHERS,ELISHA07:33
07:28STEPHENS,DELANEI missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by EVANS,DIA07:28
Sub In: DAVIS,CAMI07:24
Sub In: SPIKER,CARISSA07:24
Sub Out: BERTRAND,ALEXUS07:24
Sub Out: ARRINGTON,MACIE07:24
Sub Out: EVANS,DIA07:24
07:22 Turnover by SMITH,SAVANNAH KATE
Steal by LEATHERS,ELISHA07:20
LEATHERS,ELISHA missed layup07:19
Offensive rebound by CUMBY,DEMI07:19
CUMBY,DEMI made layup07:0763-36
Assist by DRAKE,ADRIENNE07:07
06:4063-38MOLTZ,BRYANNA made jump shot
DRAKE,ADRIENNE missed jump shot 06:26
06:26 Blocked shot by ROBINSON,ROSE
06:21 Defensive rebound by MOLTZ,BRYANNA
06:19 Foul by STEPHENS,DELANEI
Foul by LEATHERS,ELISHA06:19
06:19 Sub In: GOODWYN,DIAMOND
06:19 Sub In: BROWN,DAIJA
06:19 Sub Out: STEPHENS,DELANEI
06:19 Sub Out: ROBINSON,ROSE
06:0863-41SMITH,SAVANNAH KATE made 3-pointer
06:08 Assist by OSTRANDER,HAILEY
SPIKER,CARISSA missed layup05:51
05:51 Defensive rebound by GOODWYN,DIAMOND
05:3463-43OSTRANDER,HAILEY made layup
CUMBY,DEMI missed layup05:21
05:21 Defensive rebound by GOODWYN,DIAMOND
05:09OSTRANDER,HAILEY missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by LEATHERS,ELISHA05:09
Turnover by LEATHERS,ELISHA05:01
05:00 Steal by MOLTZ,BRYANNA
04:5963-45MOLTZ,BRYANNA made layup (fast break)
DRAKE,ADRIENNE missed jump shot 04:44
04:44 Blocked shot by GOODWYN,DIAMOND
04:42 Defensive rebound by BROWN,DAIJA
Foul by DRAKE,ADRIENNE04:40
04:37Media timeout
04:37 Sub In: WEATHERS,HAILEY
04:37 Sub In: COX,ABBY
04:37 Sub Out: SMITH,SAVANNAH KATE
04:37 Sub Out: OSTRANDER,HAILEY
04:2263-48COX,ABBY made 3-pointer
04:22 Assist by WEATHERS,HAILEY
LEATHERS,ELISHA made 3-pointer04:0166-48
Assist by CUMBY,DEMI04:01
03:49GOODWYN,DIAMOND missed layup
Defensive rebound by DAVIS,CAMI03:49
DAVIS,CAMI made layup (fast break) 03:4368-48
Sub In: MATTHEWS,D'ONNA03:27
Sub In: MILLER,RE'ELLE03:27
Sub In: OBACH,MICHELLE03:27
Sub In: MAY,MAKENZI03:27
Sub Out: DAVIS,CAMI03:27
Sub Out: DRAKE,ADRIENNE03:27
Sub Out: CUMBY,DEMI03:27
Sub Out: LEATHERS,ELISHA03:27
03:21 Sub In: FRAZIER,MAKARA
03:21 Sub In: OSTRANDER,HAILEY
03:20 Sub In: EZELL,ROSEANNA
03:20 Sub Out: GOODWYN,DIAMOND
03:20 Sub Out: MOLTZ,BRYANNA
03:20 Sub Out: OSTRANDER,HAILEY
MATTHEWS,D'ONNA missed jump shot 03:10
Offensive rebound by SPIKER,CARISSA03:10
MAY,MAKENZI missed 3-pointer03:04
03:04 Defensive rebound by TEAM
Foul by MATTHEWS,D'ONNA02:37
02:14BROWN,DAIJA missed free throw
02:14 Offensive rebound by TEAM
02:0168-49BROWN,DAIJA made free throw
MATTHEWS,D'ONNA made layup01:4770-49
Assist by MILLER,RE'ELLE01:47
01:29COX,ABBY missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by SPIKER,CARISSA01:29
Turnover by MILLER,RE'ELLE01:13
01:11 Steal by EZELL,ROSEANNA
Sub In: BLACKBURN,KIMMY01:05
Sub In: BERTRAND,ALEXUS01:05
Sub Out: MILLER,RE'ELLE01:05
Sub Out: MAY,MAKENZI01:05
01:05 Sub In: SCROGGINS,SARAH
01:05 Sub In: DALE,MACI
01:05 Sub Out: COX,ABBY
01:05 Sub Out: BROWN,DAIJA
00:5170-52WEATHERS,HAILEY made 3-pointer
00:51 Assist by DALE,MACI
BERTRAND,ALEXUS missed 3-pointer00:16
00:16 Defensive rebound by TEAM
00:0170-54WEATHERS,HAILEY made jump shot
UT Tyler
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
11Michelle Obachg173-52-40-0011110008
14Makenzi Mayg121-40-30-0112100102
21Re'Elle Millerg121-31-20-0112210013
24D'Onna Matthewsf95-50-00-00221010210
25Dia Evansg122-60-10-0178220014
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
10Elisha Leathers00-00-00-0000000000
12Cami Davis00-00-00-0000000000
13Macie Arrington00-00-00-0000000000
15Kimmy Blackburn00-00-00-0000000000
20Demi Cumby71-40-20-0011310012
22Samantha Odom41-10-00-0011000102
30Alexus Bertrand100-20-20-0000200110
32Madison Wilson41-10-00-0022000002
33Carissa Spiker71-31-30-0101100203
44Shuntay Raglin71-20-00-0000000122
45Adrienne Drake00-00-00-0000000000
TMTEAM---13400
TOTALS17-36
47.2%
4-17
23.5%
0-0
NaN
5192413516820
UO
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Hailey Ostranderg171-50-40-0011211312
12Bryanna Moltzf170-100-30-0011000000
22Rose Robinsonf151-50-00-0134101102
23Delanei Stephensf152-40-02-2123000036
24Anisha Johnsong80-10-10-0000100000
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Hailey Weathers30-00-00-0000000000
10Sarah Scroggins00-00-00-0000000000
11Daija Brown00-00-00-0000000000
14Savannah Kate Smith130-10-11-2145000201
15Makara Frazier00-00-00-0000000000
20Diamond Goodwyn91-20-04-4033000106
21Abby Cox10-00-00-0000000000
30Roseanna Ezell00-00-00-0000000000
32Maci Dale00-00-00-0000000000
TMTEAM---10100
TOTALS5-28
17.9%
0-9
.0%
7-8
87.5%
41418412747
UT Tyler
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
11Michelle Obachg103-31-10-0000000007
14Makenzi Mayg81-41-30-0011100003
21Re'Elle Millerg90-00-01-2000300211
24D'Onna Matthewsf121-40-00-0112101012
25Dia Evansg70-00-00-0033100110
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
10Elisha Leathers31-21-10-0011110113
12Cami Davis41-10-00-0011000002
13Macie Arrington61-21-20-0011000003
15Kimmy Blackburn10-00-00-0000000000
20Demi Cumby101-40-00-0101200002
22Samantha Odom53-30-00-0033110006
30Alexus Bertrand70-30-30-0000200110
32Madison Wilson30-10-00-0000011000
33Carissa Spiker90-10-01-2213000101
44Shuntay Raglin00-00-00-0000000010
45Adrienne Drake51-30-00-0000100012
TMTEAM---21310
UO
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Hailey Ostranderg142-51-20-0000320015
12Bryanna Moltzf124-60-20-0022011018
22Rose Robinsonf91-30-01-1033001103
23Delanei Stephensf82-40-00-0000100224
24Anisha Johnsong50-20-00-0213100120
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Hailey Weathers92-21-10-0112200005
10Sarah Scroggins10-00-00-0000000000
11Daija Brown50-00-01-2011000001
14Savannah Kate Smith92-31-10-0022010105
15Makara Frazier30-00-00-0000000000
20Diamond Goodwyn90-20-01-2022011001
21Abby Cox91-31-32-2011000005
30Roseanna Ezell80-10-00-0000010000
32Maci Dale10-00-00-0000100000
TMTEAM---12300