UT Tyler 74

16-5/9-4 ASC E

ETBU 49

3-17/1-11 ASC E

1st2nd3rd4thFinal
UT Tyler1824141874
ETBU135121949
February 02, 2017
Marshall, Texas (Ornelas Gym)
Attendance: 201
UT Tyler
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
11Michelle Obachg305-131-65-60333100116
14Makenzi Mayg214-51-20-0011220019
21Re'Elle Millerg111-40-01-1022110033
24D'Onna Matthewsf236-90-00-01450120412
44Shuntay Raglinf162-60-00-0033100444
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
10Elisha Leathers31-21-10-0000010003
12Cami Davis71-20-00-0101110112
13Macie Arrington50-30-20-0000000000
20Demi Cumby153-70-31-27512100027
22Samantha Odom110-10-02-4033000312
23Libby Waddell00-00-00-0101000000
25Dia Evans225-110-20-05493210110
30Alexus Bertrand151-40-30-0000100122
32Madison Wilson60-10-00-0011000100
33Carissa Spiker131-30-12-4033220314
45Adrienne Drake20-00-00-0000100110
TMTEAM---13400
TOTALS30-71
42.3%
3-20
15.0%
11-17
64.7%
16324816113142274
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals16-35 (45.7%) - (NaN) 30-71 (42.3%)
3-Point Field Goals1-9 (11.1%) - (NaN) 3-20 (15.0%)
Free Throws9-14 (64.3%) - (NaN) 11-17 (64.7%)
Technicals: Re'Elle Miller (1)
Points off TOs: 18
2nd Chance Points: 13
Points in the Paint: 36
Fast Break Points: 10
Points off the Bench: 30
Largest lead: 32 (4th-03:34)
Ties: 1
Leads: 1
ETBU
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04Hannah Holtg245-80-02-20550104312
11Brittney Jonesg241-70-00-0112100222
21Kaitlyn Packettg210-70-60-0033100210
32Amanda Wilsonf191-60-02-2314001314
45Lauren Leec110-00-00-0033001310
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Jade Jeffries220-10-03-6011100133
15Hannah Grandgeorge40-00-00-0000000100
20Catina Hayes81-30-00-0101000112
22MJ Alexander21-21-20-0000000003
23Brianna Nichols30-00-00-0000000000
30Sade' Murrell212-60-10-2235220124
34Kendle Kossie70-20-01-2000001021
35Jhaenniece Rasberry166-100-23-60000000115
44Lainey Lee181-31-30-0022010123
TMTEAM---26810
TOTALS18-55
32.7%
2-14
14.3%
11-20
55.0%
92534543201949
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals6-25 (24.0%) - (NaN) 18-55 (32.7%)
3-Point Field Goals1-6 (16.7%) - (NaN) 2-14 (14.3%)
Free Throws5-10 (50.0%) - (NaN) 11-20 (55.0%)
Technicals: Hannah Holt (1)
Points off TOs: 17
2nd Chance Points: 12
Points in the Paint: 28
Fast Break Points: 4
Points off the Bench: 31
Largest lead: 4 (1st-08:31)
Ties: 0
Leads: 0
1st2nd3rd4th
UT Tyler Time Score ETBU
Start of 1st Quarter
09:57 Turnover by LEE,LAUREN
RAGLIN,SHUNTAY missed layup09:46
09:46 Blocked shot by LEE,LAUREN
09:42 Defensive rebound by LEE,LAUREN
Foul by MATTHEWS,D'ONNA09:32
09:320-1WILSON,AMANDA made free throw
09:320-2WILSON,AMANDA made free throw
RAGLIN,SHUNTAY missed jump shot 09:22
09:22 Defensive rebound by LEE,LAUREN
09:07 Turnover by WILSON,AMANDA
Turnover by RAGLIN,SHUNTAY08:53
Foul by MILLER,RE'ELLE08:44
08:310-4HOLT,HANNAH made layup
MAY,MAKENZI made jump shot 08:182-4
08:03WILSON,AMANDA missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by MATTHEWS,D'ONNA08:03
MILLER,RE'ELLE missed layup07:50
07:50 Blocked shot by WILSON,AMANDA
07:48 Defensive rebound by HOLT,HANNAH
07:352-6JONES,BRITTNEY made jump shot
OBACH,MICHELLE missed 3-pointer07:19
07:19 Defensive rebound by TEAM
06:54 Turnover by WILSON,AMANDA
MILLER,RE'ELLE made layup06:454-6
Assist by OBACH,MICHELLE06:45
06:45 Foul by WILSON,AMANDA
MILLER,RE'ELLE made free throw06:455-6
06:36PACKETT,KAITLYN missed 3-pointer
06:36 Offensive rebound by WILSON,AMANDA
06:31JONES,BRITTNEY missed layup
Blocked shot by MATTHEWS,D'ONNA06:31
Defensive rebound by TEAM06:30
Turnover by RAGLIN,SHUNTAY06:21
06:21 Sub In: MURRELL,SADE'
06:21 Sub Out: LEE,LAUREN
06:085-8MURRELL,SADE' made layup
06:08 Assist by JONES,BRITTNEY
OBACH,MICHELLE made layup06:017-8
06:01 Foul by JONES,BRITTNEY
OBACH,MICHELLE made free throw06:018-8
Sub In: EVANS,DIA06:01
Sub Out: RAGLIN,SHUNTAY06:01
06:01 Sub In: HAYES,CATINA
06:01 Sub Out: JONES,BRITTNEY
05:49WILSON,AMANDA missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by MILLER,RE'ELLE05:49
MATTHEWS,D'ONNA made jump shot in the paint 05:3810-8
05:21WILSON,AMANDA missed layup
05:21 Offensive rebound by WILSON,AMANDA
05:17WILSON,AMANDA missed layup
Defensive rebound by MILLER,RE'ELLE05:17
MILLER,RE'ELLE missed jump shot 05:10
05:10 Defensive rebound by WILSON,AMANDA
Foul by OBACH,MICHELLE04:57
04:57Media timeout
04:57 Sub In: LEE,LAINEY
04:57 Sub Out: WILSON,AMANDA
04:55 Turnover by HOLT,HANNAH
Steal by MILLER,RE'ELLE04:53
MATTHEWS,D'ONNA made jump shot in the paint (fast break) 04:5012-8
Assist by MILLER,RE'ELLE04:50
04:29 Turnover by MURRELL,SADE'
04:29 Foul by MURRELL,SADE'
OBACH,MICHELLE missed 3-pointer04:18
04:18 Defensive rebound by PACKETT,KAITLYN
Foul by EVANS,DIA03:53
03:53MURRELL,SADE' missed free throw
03:53Deadball rebound
03:53MURRELL,SADE' missed free throw
Defensive rebound by MATTHEWS,D'ONNA03:53
MATTHEWS,D'ONNA made jump shot 03:3214-8
Assist by MAY,MAKENZI03:32
03:05MURRELL,SADE' missed layup
03:05 Offensive rebound by HAYES,CATINA
03:0114-10HAYES,CATINA made layup
OBACH,MICHELLE made jump shot 02:4616-10
02:21 Technical Foul by HOLT,HANNAH
02:21 Foul by HOLT,HANNAH
Technical Foul by MILLER,RE'ELLE02:21
Foul by MILLER,RE'ELLE02:21
02:21 Turnover by TEAM
Sub In: SPIKER,CARISSA02:21
Sub In: BERTRAND,ALEXUS02:21
Sub Out: MILLER,RE'ELLE02:21
Sub Out: OBACH,MICHELLE02:21
02:21 Sub In: JONES,BRITTNEY
02:21 Sub In: JEFFRIES,JADE
02:21 Sub Out: HOLT,HANNAH
02:21 Sub Out: HAYES,CATINA
MATTHEWS,D'ONNA missed layup01:57
01:57 Defensive rebound by LEE,LAINEY
01:3816-13LEE,LAINEY made 3-pointer
01:38 Assist by MURRELL,SADE'
01:18 Foul by LEE,LAINEY
SPIKER,CARISSA missed free throw01:18
Deadball rebound01:18
SPIKER,CARISSA missed free throw01:18
01:18 Defensive rebound by MURRELL,SADE'
Sub In: OBACH,MICHELLE01:18
Sub Out: MAY,MAKENZI01:18
00:58PACKETT,KAITLYN missed 3-pointer
00:58 Offensive rebound by TEAM
00:55 Turnover by PACKETT,KAITLYN
Steal by OBACH,MICHELLE00:53
OBACH,MICHELLE missed jump shot 00:51
Offensive rebound by MATTHEWS,D'ONNA00:51
00:45 Foul by PACKETT,KAITLYN
OBACH,MICHELLE made free throw00:4517-13
OBACH,MICHELLE made free throw00:4518-13
00:29 Turnover by JEFFRIES,JADE
Steal by EVANS,DIA00:26
Turnover by SPIKER,CARISSA00:23
00:23 Sub In: HOLT,HANNAH
00:23 Sub Out: JEFFRIES,JADE
00:11 Turnover by HOLT,HANNAH
Steal by SPIKER,CARISSA00:10
SPIKER,CARISSA missed layup00:07
Offensive rebound by EVANS,DIA00:07
EVANS,DIA missed 3-pointer00:02
00:02 Defensive rebound by HOLT,HANNAH
1st2nd3rd4th
UT Tyler Time Score ETBU
Start of 2nd Quarter
10:00 Sub In: MURRELL,SADE'
10:00 Sub In: LEE,LAINEY
10:00 Sub Out: LEE,LAUREN
10:00 Sub Out: WILSON,AMANDA
MATTHEWS,D'ONNA missed layup09:55
Offensive rebound by EVANS,DIA09:55
EVANS,DIA made layup09:5120-13
Sub In: SPIKER,CARISSA09:48
Sub In: EVANS,DIA09:48
Sub In: BERTRAND,ALEXUS09:48
Sub Out: RAGLIN,SHUNTAY09:48
Sub Out: MILLER,RE'ELLE09:48
Sub Out: MAY,MAKENZI09:48
09:26HOLT,HANNAH missed layup
Defensive rebound by SPIKER,CARISSA09:26
EVANS,DIA made jump shot 09:1422-13
08:55HOLT,HANNAH missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by EVANS,DIA08:55
08:43 Foul by LEE,LAINEY
08:43 Sub In: RASBERRY,JHAENNIECE
08:43 Sub In: WILSON,AMANDA
08:43 Sub In: LEE,LAUREN
08:43 Sub Out: MURRELL,SADE'
08:43 Sub Out: PACKETT,KAITLYN
08:43 Sub Out: LEE,LAINEY
MATTHEWS,D'ONNA made jump shot 08:4224-13
Assist by BERTRAND,ALEXUS08:42
08:23 Turnover by WILSON,AMANDA
Sub In: RAGLIN,SHUNTAY08:23
Sub Out: MATTHEWS,D'ONNA08:23
Turnover by SPIKER,CARISSA08:17
07:57JONES,BRITTNEY missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by EVANS,DIA07:57
OBACH,MICHELLE missed layup07:36
07:36 Defensive rebound by JONES,BRITTNEY
07:31 Turnover by JONES,BRITTNEY
Steal by SPIKER,CARISSA07:30
07:28 Foul by RASBERRY,JHAENNIECE
SPIKER,CARISSA made free throw07:2825-13
SPIKER,CARISSA made free throw07:2826-13
Sub In: CUMBY,DEMI07:28
Sub Out: SPIKER,CARISSA07:28
07:09RASBERRY,JHAENNIECE missed layup
Defensive rebound by OBACH,MICHELLE07:09
CUMBY,DEMI missed 3-pointer07:01
Offensive rebound by TEAM07:01
EVANS,DIA missed layup06:46
Offensive rebound by CUMBY,DEMI06:46
BERTRAND,ALEXUS missed 3-pointer06:37
Offensive rebound by EVANS,DIA06:37
CUMBY,DEMI made layup06:3128-13
Assist by EVANS,DIA06:31
Foul by BERTRAND,ALEXUS06:17
06:17 Sub In: LEE,LAINEY
06:17 Sub Out: RASBERRY,JHAENNIECE
06:06HOLT,HANNAH missed layup
Defensive rebound by CUMBY,DEMI06:06
05:58 Foul by HOLT,HANNAH
05:58 Sub In: JEFFRIES,JADE
05:58 Sub Out: LEE,LAINEY
BERTRAND,ALEXUS missed 3-pointer05:57
05:57 Defensive rebound by TEAM
05:54 Sub In: PACKETT,KAITLYN
05:54 Sub Out: HOLT,HANNAH
05:31JEFFRIES,JADE missed jump shot
05:31 Offensive rebound by WILSON,AMANDA
05:2528-15WILSON,AMANDA made layup
CUMBY,DEMI made jump shot 05:1830-15
05:04JONES,BRITTNEY missed jump shot
05:04 Offensive rebound by TEAM
Sub In: MAY,MAKENZI05:02
Sub Out: BERTRAND,ALEXUS05:02
04:51 Turnover by LEE,LAUREN
Media timeout04:51
EVANS,DIA missed jump shot 04:36
Offensive rebound by CUMBY,DEMI04:36
EVANS,DIA made layup04:1732-15
Assist by RAGLIN,SHUNTAY04:17
03:57PACKETT,KAITLYN missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by RAGLIN,SHUNTAY03:57
03:37 Foul by LEE,LAUREN
CUMBY,DEMI missed free throw03:37
Deadball rebound03:37
CUMBY,DEMI made free throw03:3733-15
Sub In: MATTHEWS,D'ONNA03:37
Sub In: ODOM,SAMANTHA03:37
Sub Out: RAGLIN,SHUNTAY03:37
Sub Out: EVANS,DIA03:37
03:37 Sub In: KOSSIE,KENDLE
03:37 Sub Out: LEE,LAUREN
03:22JONES,BRITTNEY missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by CUMBY,DEMI03:22
CUMBY,DEMI missed 3-pointer03:08
03:08 Defensive rebound by PACKETT,KAITLYN
Foul by MATTHEWS,D'ONNA02:54
02:5433-16KOSSIE,KENDLE made free throw
02:54KOSSIE,KENDLE missed free throw
Defensive rebound by ODOM,SAMANTHA02:54
Sub In: RAGLIN,SHUNTAY02:54
Sub Out: MATTHEWS,D'ONNA02:54
MAY,MAKENZI made 3-pointer02:4036-16
Assist by OBACH,MICHELLE02:40
02:26PACKETT,KAITLYN missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by OBACH,MICHELLE02:26
02:18 Foul by JEFFRIES,JADE
OBACH,MICHELLE missed free throw02:18
Deadball rebound02:18
OBACH,MICHELLE made free throw02:1837-16
02:05 Turnover by JONES,BRITTNEY
Steal by MAY,MAKENZI02:02
MAY,MAKENZI missed 3-pointer01:54
Offensive rebound by CUMBY,DEMI01:54
Turnover by ODOM,SAMANTHA01:43
Foul by ODOM,SAMANTHA01:43
01:43 Sub In: RASBERRY,JHAENNIECE
01:43 Sub Out: PACKETT,KAITLYN
Foul by CUMBY,DEMI01:29
Foul by RAGLIN,SHUNTAY01:14
01:14RASBERRY,JHAENNIECE missed free throw
01:14Deadball rebound
01:1437-17RASBERRY,JHAENNIECE made free throw
01:14 Foul by KOSSIE,KENDLE
ODOM,SAMANTHA missed free throw01:14
Deadball rebound01:14
ODOM,SAMANTHA made free throw01:1438-17
00:54RASBERRY,JHAENNIECE missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by CUMBY,DEMI00:54
RAGLIN,SHUNTAY made layup (fast break) 00:4740-17
Assist by CUMBY,DEMI00:47
00:32 Sub In: LEE,LAINEY
00:32 Sub Out: KOSSIE,KENDLE
Foul by RAGLIN,SHUNTAY00:31
00:31JEFFRIES,JADE missed free throw
00:31Deadball rebound
00:3140-18JEFFRIES,JADE made free throw
MAY,MAKENZI made jump shot 00:0842-18
1st2nd3rd4th
UT Tyler Time Score ETBU
Start of 3rd Quarter
RAGLIN,SHUNTAY missed layup09:47
09:47 Defensive rebound by HOLT,HANNAH
09:31 Turnover by LEE,LAUREN
OBACH,MICHELLE missed 3-pointer09:21
09:21 Defensive rebound by TEAM
09:09 Turnover by HOLT,HANNAH
Steal by MAY,MAKENZI09:07
RAGLIN,SHUNTAY made jump shot 08:5444-18
Assist by MAY,MAKENZI08:54
08:39PACKETT,KAITLYN missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by MAY,MAKENZI08:39
RAGLIN,SHUNTAY missed layup08:27
08:27 Defensive rebound by HOLT,HANNAH
08:1644-20HOLT,HANNAH made layup
MILLER,RE'ELLE missed layup07:54
07:54 Defensive rebound by LEE,LAUREN
07:38WILSON,AMANDA missed layup
Defensive rebound by TEAM07:38
Sub In: EVANS,DIA07:36
Sub Out: RAGLIN,SHUNTAY07:36
07:36 Sub In: MURRELL,SADE'
07:36 Sub Out: LEE,LAUREN
OBACH,MICHELLE made layup07:2846-20
Foul by MILLER,RE'ELLE07:09
Sub In: CUMBY,DEMI07:09
Sub Out: MILLER,RE'ELLE07:09
07:0746-22HOLT,HANNAH made layup
07:07 Assist by PACKETT,KAITLYN
Foul by MATTHEWS,D'ONNA07:07
07:0746-23HOLT,HANNAH made free throw
CUMBY,DEMI made layup06:4448-23
Assist by EVANS,DIA06:44
06:28MURRELL,SADE' missed layup
Defensive rebound by CUMBY,DEMI06:28
06:14 Foul by HOLT,HANNAH
Sub In: WILSON,MADISON06:14
Sub Out: MATTHEWS,D'ONNA06:14
EVANS,DIA missed jump shot 05:57
05:57 Defensive rebound by TEAM
05:40PACKETT,KAITLYN missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by WILSON,MADISON05:40
OBACH,MICHELLE made layup05:3050-23
05:30 Foul by MURRELL,SADE'
OBACH,MICHELLE made free throw05:3051-23
Foul by CUMBY,DEMI05:20
05:20 Turnover by PACKETT,KAITLYN
Steal by EVANS,DIA05:20
OBACH,MICHELLE missed 3-pointer05:20
Offensive rebound by CUMBY,DEMI05:20
EVANS,DIA missed 3-pointer05:20
Offensive rebound by CUMBY,DEMI05:20
CUMBY,DEMI missed 3-pointer05:20
05:20 Defensive rebound by PACKETT,KAITLYN
05:20PACKETT,KAITLYN missed layup
Defensive rebound by OBACH,MICHELLE05:20
MAY,MAKENZI made layup (fast break) 05:2053-23
Assist by OBACH,MICHELLE05:20
05:20JONES,BRITTNEY missed layup
Blocked shot by EVANS,DIA05:20
05:20 Offensive rebound by JONES,BRITTNEY
05:20 Sub In: LEE,LAINEY
05:20 Sub Out: WILSON,AMANDA
05:1753-25HOLT,HANNAH made jump shot
Foul by MAY,MAKENZI05:15
04:19Media timeout
04:1953-26HOLT,HANNAH made free throw
Sub In: BERTRAND,ALEXUS04:19
Sub In: ARRINGTON,MACIE04:19
Sub Out: MAY,MAKENZI04:19
Sub Out: OBACH,MICHELLE04:19
04:19 Sub In: JEFFRIES,JADE
04:19 Sub In: HAYES,CATINA
04:19 Sub Out: HOLT,HANNAH
04:19 Sub Out: PACKETT,KAITLYN
04:10 Foul by JEFFRIES,JADE
04:06 Foul by JONES,BRITTNEY
ARRINGTON,MACIE missed 3-pointer03:50
Offensive rebound by CUMBY,DEMI03:50
CUMBY,DEMI missed jump shot 03:33
03:33 Defensive rebound by JEFFRIES,JADE
Sub In: ODOM,SAMANTHA03:12
Sub Out: EVANS,DIA03:12
03:00HAYES,CATINA missed jump shot
Deadball rebound03:00
BERTRAND,ALEXUS missed 3-pointer02:44
Offensive rebound by CUMBY,DEMI02:44
ARRINGTON,MACIE missed jump shot 02:37
02:37 Defensive rebound by MURRELL,SADE'
02:17MURRELL,SADE' missed layup
Defensive rebound by CUMBY,DEMI02:17
ARRINGTON,MACIE missed 3-pointer02:08
Deadball rebound02:08
02:05 Foul by HAYES,CATINA
ODOM,SAMANTHA missed free throw02:05
Deadball rebound02:05
ODOM,SAMANTHA made free throw02:0554-26
Sub In: SPIKER,CARISSA02:05
Sub Out: CUMBY,DEMI02:05
02:05 Sub In: RASBERRY,JHAENNIECE
02:05 Sub Out: JONES,BRITTNEY
01:37HAYES,CATINA missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by SPIKER,CARISSA01:37
Turnover by BERTRAND,ALEXUS01:27
01:25 Steal by MURRELL,SADE'
01:1854-28MURRELL,SADE' made layup (fast break)
Turnover by WILSON,MADISON01:01
00:59 Steal by MURRELL,SADE'
00:50 Turnover by HAYES,CATINA
ODOM,SAMANTHA missed layup00:31
Offensive rebound by WADDELL,LIBBY00:31
WILSON,MADISON missed layup00:26
00:26 Defensive rebound by TEAM
00:1854-30RASBERRY,JHAENNIECE made layup
BERTRAND,ALEXUS made jump shot 00:0756-30
00:00MURRELL,SADE' missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by TEAM00:00
1st2nd3rd4th
UT Tyler Time Score ETBU
Start of 4th Quarter
Sub In: BERTRAND,ALEXUS10:00
Sub In: SPIKER,CARISSA10:00
Sub In: ODOM,SAMANTHA10:00
Sub In: DAVIS,CAMI10:00
Sub Out: RAGLIN,SHUNTAY10:00
Sub Out: MILLER,RE'ELLE10:00
Sub Out: MAY,MAKENZI10:00
Sub Out: OBACH,MICHELLE10:00
10:00 Sub In: LEE,LAINEY
10:00 Sub In: RASBERRY,JHAENNIECE
10:00 Sub In: NICHOLS,BRIANNA
10:00 Sub In: JEFFRIES,JADE
10:00 Sub In: MURRELL,SADE'
10:00 Sub Out: HOLT,HANNAH
10:00 Sub Out: JONES,BRITTNEY
10:00 Sub Out: LEE,LAUREN
10:00 Sub Out: PACKETT,KAITLYN
10:00 Sub Out: WILSON,AMANDA
Turnover by SPIKER,CARISSA09:53
09:3956-32RASBERRY,JHAENNIECE made layup
MATTHEWS,D'ONNA missed jump shot 09:24
09:24 Defensive rebound by MURRELL,SADE'
Foul by BERTRAND,ALEXUS09:10
09:1056-33JEFFRIES,JADE made free throw
09:10JEFFRIES,JADE missed free throw
Defensive rebound by SPIKER,CARISSA09:10
Sub In: EVANS,DIA09:10
Sub In: OBACH,MICHELLE09:10
Sub Out: BERTRAND,ALEXUS09:10
Sub Out: ODOM,SAMANTHA09:10
SPIKER,CARISSA missed 3-pointer08:58
08:58 Defensive rebound by LEE,LAINEY
08:3456-35RASBERRY,JHAENNIECE made layup
OBACH,MICHELLE missed 3-pointer08:16
Offensive rebound by EVANS,DIA08:16
EVANS,DIA missed layup08:13
Offensive rebound by EVANS,DIA08:13
EVANS,DIA made layup08:0758-35
07:44RASBERRY,JHAENNIECE missed layup
Defensive rebound by MATTHEWS,D'ONNA07:44
07:35JONES,BRITTNEY missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by EVANS,DIA07:35
MATTHEWS,D'ONNA made layup07:0560-35
Assist by SPIKER,CARISSA07:05
06:52 Sub In: HOLT,HANNAH
06:52 Sub In: GRANDGEORGE,HANNAH
06:52 Sub In: KOSSIE,KENDLE
06:52 Sub Out: LEE,LAINEY
06:52 Sub Out: NICHOLS,BRIANNA
06:52 Sub Out: MURRELL,SADE'
MATTHEWS,D'ONNA made layup06:3362-35
Assist by DAVIS,CAMI06:33
06:26KOSSIE,KENDLE missed layup
Blocked shot by MATTHEWS,D'ONNA06:26
Defensive rebound by MATTHEWS,D'ONNA06:21
OBACH,MICHELLE missed jump shot 06:07
06:07 Defensive rebound by HOLT,HANNAH
Foul by MATTHEWS,D'ONNA05:45
Foul by SPIKER,CARISSA05:41
05:33 Turnover by GRANDGEORGE,HANNAH
Steal by DAVIS,CAMI05:31
DAVIS,CAMI made layup (fast break) 05:2864-35
05:1664-37RASBERRY,JHAENNIECE made layup
Turnover by DAVIS,CAMI05:03
05:03 Steal by HOLT,HANNAH
04:5964-39HOLT,HANNAH made layup (fast break)
04:40 Foul by KOSSIE,KENDLE
Media timeout04:40
04:37 Foul by JEFFRIES,JADE
EVANS,DIA made layup04:3666-39
Assist by SPIKER,CARISSA04:36
04:26 Turnover by HOLT,HANNAH
Steal by MATTHEWS,D'ONNA04:25
DAVIS,CAMI missed layup04:11
04:11 Blocked shot by KOSSIE,KENDLE
Offensive rebound by DAVIS,CAMI04:10
OBACH,MICHELLE made 3-pointer03:5869-39
03:42RASBERRY,JHAENNIECE missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by EVANS,DIA03:42
SPIKER,CARISSA made layup (fast break) 03:3471-39
Assist by EVANS,DIA03:34
Foul by DAVIS,CAMI03:18
03:1871-40RASBERRY,JHAENNIECE made free throw
03:18RASBERRY,JHAENNIECE missed free throw
Defensive rebound by RAGLIN,SHUNTAY03:18
Sub In: BERTRAND,ALEXUS03:18
Sub In: ODOM,SAMANTHA03:18
Sub In: RAGLIN,SHUNTAY03:18
Sub In: LEATHERS,ELISHA03:18
Sub In: CUMBY,DEMI03:18
Sub Out: MATTHEWS,D'ONNA03:18
Sub Out: EVANS,DIA03:18
Sub Out: SPIKER,CARISSA03:18
Sub Out: OBACH,MICHELLE03:18
Sub Out: DAVIS,CAMI03:18
03:18 Sub In: LEE,LAINEY
03:18 Sub Out: GRANDGEORGE,HANNAH
Turnover by RAGLIN,SHUNTAY03:07
02:54KOSSIE,KENDLE missed layup
Defensive rebound by RAGLIN,SHUNTAY02:54
Turnover by RAGLIN,SHUNTAY02:47
02:47 Sub In: MURRELL,SADE'
02:47 Sub Out: KOSSIE,KENDLE
02:31LEE,LAINEY missed 3-pointer
02:31 Offensive rebound by MURRELL,SADE'
02:1771-42RASBERRY,JHAENNIECE made layup
02:17 Assist by MURRELL,SADE'
Foul by RAGLIN,SHUNTAY02:17
02:17RASBERRY,JHAENNIECE missed free throw
Defensive rebound by ODOM,SAMANTHA02:17
Turnover by ODOM,SAMANTHA02:05
02:00 Steal by LEE,LAINEY
01:52 Turnover by LEE,LAINEY
Steal by LEATHERS,ELISHA01:52
LEATHERS,ELISHA missed jump shot 01:52
01:52 Defensive rebound by TEAM
01:46 Sub In: ALEXANDER,MJ
01:46 Sub Out: HOLT,HANNAH
01:38LEE,LAINEY missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by ODOM,SAMANTHA01:38
Turnover by ODOM,SAMANTHA01:33
Foul by RAGLIN,SHUNTAY01:31
01:31JEFFRIES,JADE missed free throw
01:31Deadball rebound
01:3171-43JEFFRIES,JADE made free throw
Sub In: DRAKE,ADRIENNE01:31
Sub Out: RAGLIN,SHUNTAY01:31
Turnover by DRAKE,ADRIENNE01:15
01:0671-46ALEXANDER,MJ made 3-pointer
01:06 Assist by JEFFRIES,JADE
LEATHERS,ELISHA made 3-pointer00:4174-46
Assist by DRAKE,ADRIENNE00:41
00:23ALEXANDER,MJ missed 3-pointer
00:23 Offensive rebound by MURRELL,SADE'
00:1374-48RASBERRY,JHAENNIECE made layup
Foul by DRAKE,ADRIENNE00:13
00:1374-49RASBERRY,JHAENNIECE made free throw
UT Tyler
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
11Michelle Obachg192-60-24-5022210018
14Makenzi Mayg153-41-20-0000110007
21Re'Elle Millerg81-30-01-1022110023
24D'Onna Matthewsf124-60-00-0123001028
44Shuntay Raglinf121-30-00-0011100222
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
10Elisha Leathers00-00-00-0000000000
12Cami Davis00-00-00-0000000000
13Macie Arrington00-00-00-0000000000
20Demi Cumby72-40-21-2336100015
22Samantha Odom40-00-01-2011000111
23Libby Waddell00-00-00-0000000000
25Dia Evans123-60-10-0325110016
30Alexus Bertrand70-20-20-0000100010
32Madison Wilson00-00-00-0000000000
33Carissa Spiker40-10-02-4011020202
45Adrienne Drake00-00-00-0000000000
TMTEAM---11200
TOTALS16-35
45.7%
1-9
11.1%
9-14
64.3%
8152386151118
ETBU
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04Hannah Holtg131-40-00-0022000222
11Brittney Jonesg161-50-00-0011100212
21Kaitlyn Packettg150-40-40-0022000110
32Amanda Wilsonf141-50-02-2314001314
45Lauren Leec90-00-00-0022001210
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Jade Jeffries80-10-01-2000000111
15Hannah Grandgeorge00-00-00-0000000000
20Catina Hayes41-10-00-0101000002
22MJ Alexander00-00-00-0000000000
23Brianna Nichols00-00-00-0000000000
30Sade' Murrell71-20-00-2011100112
34Kendle Kossie30-00-01-2000000011
35Jhaenniece Rasberry40-20-11-2000000011
44Lainey Lee71-11-10-0011000023
TMTEAM---22410
TOTALS6-25
24.0%
1-6
16.7%
5-10
50.0%
61218202131213
UT Tyler
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
11Michelle Obachg113-71-41-1011100008
14Makenzi Mayg61-10-00-0011110012
21Re'Elle Millerg30-10-00-0000000010
24D'Onna Matthewsf112-30-00-0022011024
44Shuntay Raglinf41-30-00-0022000222
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
10Elisha Leathers31-21-10-0000010003
12Cami Davis71-20-00-0101110112
13Macie Arrington50-30-20-0000000000
20Demi Cumby81-30-10-0426000012
22Samantha Odom70-10-01-2022000201
23Libby Waddell00-00-00-0101000000
25Dia Evans102-50-10-0224211004
30Alexus Bertrand81-20-10-0000000112
32Madison Wilson60-10-00-0011000100
33Carissa Spiker91-20-10-0022200112
45Adrienne Drake20-00-00-0000100110
TMTEAM---02200
ETBU
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04Hannah Holtg114-40-02-20330102110
11Brittney Jonesg80-20-00-0101000010
21Kaitlyn Packettg60-30-20-0011100100
32Amanda Wilsonf50-10-00-0000000000
45Lauren Leec20-00-00-0011000100
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Jade Jeffries140-00-02-4011100022
15Hannah Grandgeorge40-00-00-0000000100
20Catina Hayes40-20-00-0000000110
22MJ Alexander21-21-20-0000000003
23Brianna Nichols30-00-00-0000000000
30Sade' Murrell141-40-10-0224120012
34Kendle Kossie40-20-00-0000001010
35Jhaenniece Rasberry126-80-12-40000000014
44Lainey Lee110-20-20-0011010100
TMTEAM---04400