ETBU 73

3-16, 1-10

UT Tyler 87

15-5, 8-4

1st2nd3rd4thFinal
ETBU1817191973
UT Tyler1821212787
January 28, 2017
Herrington Patriot Center (Tyler, Tx)
Attendance: 385
ETBU
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04Hannah Holt*357-144-810-100551106328
11Brittney Jones*270-50-12-2415400132
21Kaitlyn Packett*211-61-60-0011400053
32Amanda Wilson*266-100-03-53471021415
45Lauren Lee*161-60-21-2033010213
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Jade Jeffries153-51-10-0000111027
20Catina Hayes100-00-00-0033000100
30Sade' Murrell204-120-02-44152001010
34Kendle Kossie90-00-00-0224000330
35Jhaenniece Rasberry111-40-20-0123020112
44Lainey Lee101-31-30-0011001013
TMTEAM---00000
TOTALS24-65
36.9%
7-23
30.4%
18-23
78.3%
1423371354162373
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals12-30 (40.0%) - (NaN) 24-65 (36.9%)
3-Point Field Goals4-9 (44.4%) - (NaN) 7-23 (30.4%)
Free Throws7-8 (87.5%) - (NaN) 18-23 (78.3%)
Points off TOs: 6
2nd Chance Points: 15
Points in the Paint: 18
Fast Break Points: 0
Points off the Bench: 22
Largest lead: 6 (1st-08:42)
Ties: 2
Leads: 1
UT Tyler
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
11Michelle Obach*387-153-72-20220101119
14Makenzi May*364-62-30-00444201010
21Re'Elle Miller*140-30-00-0011320150
25Dia Evans*224-91-31-20330110310
44Shuntay Raglin*225-80-06-80331100216
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
22Samantha Odom111-40-14-4123001126
24D'Onna Matthews246-110-04-447111211116
30Alexus Bertrand231-50-38-80001203210
32Madison Wilson00-00-00-0011000000
33Carissa Spiker90-20-10-0101110100
45Adrienne Drake10-00-00-0101000000
TMTEAM---00000
TOTALS28-63
44.4%
6-18
33.3%
25-28
89.3%
723301112391687
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals15-33 (45.5%) - (NaN) 28-63 (44.4%)
3-Point Field Goals3-9 (33.3%) - (NaN) 6-18 (33.3%)
Free Throws6-8 (75.0%) - (NaN) 25-28 (89.3%)
Points off TOs: 18
2nd Chance Points: 7
Points in the Paint: 38
Fast Break Points: 8
Points off the Bench: 32
Largest lead: 14 (4th-00:09)
Ties: 1
Leads: 2
1st2nd3rd4th
ETBU Time Score UT Tyler
Start of 1st Quarter
HOLT,HANNAH made layup09:462-0
09:30 Turnover by MILLER,RE'ELLE
Steal by LEE,LAUREN09:28
WILSON,AMANDA made jump shot 09:104-0
Assist by PACKETT,KAITLYN09:10
08:53EVANS,DIA missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by HOLT,HANNAH08:53
WILSON,AMANDA made layup08:426-0
Assist by HOLT,HANNAH08:42
08:28RAGLIN,SHUNTAY missed layup
Defensive rebound by LEE,LAUREN08:28
Turnover by HOLT,HANNAH08:17
08:15 Steal by OBACH,MICHELLE
08:146-2OBACH,MICHELLE made layup (fast break)
WILSON,AMANDA missed jump shot 08:02
Offensive rebound by JONES,BRITTNEY08:02
07:59 Foul by RAGLIN,SHUNTAY
JONES,BRITTNEY made free throw07:597-2
JONES,BRITTNEY made free throw07:598-2
Foul by LEE,LAUREN07:44
07:448-3RAGLIN,SHUNTAY made free throw
07:448-4RAGLIN,SHUNTAY made free throw
Turnover by HOLT,HANNAH07:27
07:26 Steal by EVANS,DIA
Foul by HOLT,HANNAH07:23
07:23EVANS,DIA missed free throw
07:23Deadball rebound
07:238-5EVANS,DIA made free throw
07:16 Foul by MILLER,RE'ELLE
LEE,LAUREN missed layup07:03
07:03 Blocked shot by EVANS,DIA
Deadball rebound07:02
PACKETT,KAITLYN missed 3-pointer06:56
06:56 Defensive rebound by RAGLIN,SHUNTAY
Foul by PACKETT,KAITLYN06:42
06:308-7RAGLIN,SHUNTAY made layup
06:30 Assist by MILLER,RE'ELLE
06:20 Sub In: MATTHEWS,D'ONNA
06:20 Sub Out: RAGLIN,SHUNTAY
Turnover by LEE,LAUREN05:59
05:58 Steal by MILLER,RE'ELLE
05:55MILLER,RE'ELLE missed layup
05:55 Offensive rebound by MATTHEWS,D'ONNA
05:51MATTHEWS,D'ONNA missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by LEE,LAUREN05:51
05:37 Foul by MATTHEWS,D'ONNA
WILSON,AMANDA made free throw05:379-7
WILSON,AMANDA made free throw05:3710-7
Foul by PACKETT,KAITLYN05:27
Sub In: MURRELL,SADE'05:27
Sub In: RASBERRY,JHAENNIECE05:27
Sub Out: PACKETT,KAITLYN05:27
Sub Out: LEE,LAUREN05:27
05:17 Turnover by MATTHEWS,D'ONNA
Steal by RASBERRY,JHAENNIECE05:15
04:54 Foul by MILLER,RE'ELLE
Media timeout04:54
HOLT,HANNAH made free throw04:5411-7
HOLT,HANNAH made free throw04:5412-7
04:54 Sub In: BERTRAND,ALEXUS
04:54 Sub Out: MILLER,RE'ELLE
04:45MAY,MAKENZI missed 3-pointer
Deadball rebound04:45
MURRELL,SADE' missed jump shot 04:29
Deadball rebound04:29
RASBERRY,JHAENNIECE missed 3-pointer04:15
04:15 Defensive rebound by EVANS,DIA
04:0112-9MATTHEWS,D'ONNA made layup
HOLT,HANNAH made 3-pointer03:4415-9
Assist by JONES,BRITTNEY03:44
03:26 Turnover by MAY,MAKENZI
Sub In: LEE,LAUREN03:26
Sub In: HAYES,CATINA03:26
Sub In: KOSSIE,KENDLE03:26
Sub Out: MURRELL,SADE'03:26
Sub Out: WILSON,AMANDA03:26
Sub Out: JONES,BRITTNEY03:26
Turnover by LEE,LAUREN03:19
03:18 Steal by BERTRAND,ALEXUS
03:1615-11BERTRAND,ALEXUS made layup (fast break)
RASBERRY,JHAENNIECE missed layup02:54
02:54 Defensive rebound by MAY,MAKENZI
02:44EVANS,DIA missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by HAYES,CATINA02:44
02:21 Foul by EVANS,DIA
LEE,LAUREN made free throw02:2116-11
LEE,LAUREN missed free throw02:21
02:21 Defensive rebound by MAY,MAKENZI
02:16OBACH,MICHELLE missed 3-pointer
02:16 Offensive rebound by MATTHEWS,D'ONNA
02:1216-14OBACH,MICHELLE made 3-pointer
02:12 Assist by MATTHEWS,D'ONNA
Turnover by KOSSIE,KENDLE01:57
01:57 Sub In: ODOM,SAMANTHA
01:57 Sub Out: EVANS,DIA
01:47MATTHEWS,D'ONNA missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by KOSSIE,KENDLE01:47
LEE,LAUREN missed jump shot 01:25
Offensive rebound by RASBERRY,JHAENNIECE01:25
RASBERRY,JHAENNIECE made layup01:2018-14
01:06ODOM,SAMANTHA missed layup
Defensive rebound by KOSSIE,KENDLE01:06
HOLT,HANNAH missed layup00:54
00:54 Blocked shot by MATTHEWS,D'ONNA
00:52 Defensive rebound by MATTHEWS,D'ONNA
00:4618-16OBACH,MICHELLE made layup (fast break)
00:46 Assist by MAY,MAKENZI
LEE,LAUREN missed layup00:23
00:23 Defensive rebound by MATTHEWS,D'ONNA
Foul by RASBERRY,JHAENNIECE00:20
00:2018-17MATTHEWS,D'ONNA made free throw
00:2018-18MATTHEWS,D'ONNA made free throw
Sub In: MURRELL,SADE'00:20
Sub In: WILSON,AMANDA00:20
Sub In: JEFFRIES,JADE00:20
Sub Out: LEE,LAUREN00:20
Sub Out: HOLT,HANNAH00:20
Sub Out: KOSSIE,KENDLE00:20
00:20 Sub In: SPIKER,CARISSA
00:20 Sub Out: MAY,MAKENZI
MURRELL,SADE' missed jump shot 00:06
00:06 Defensive rebound by MATTHEWS,D'ONNA
1st2nd3rd4th
ETBU Time Score UT Tyler
Start of 2nd Quarter
Sub In: RASBERRY,JHAENNIECE10:00
Sub In: HAYES,CATINA10:00
Sub In: MURRELL,SADE'10:00
Sub In: JEFFRIES,JADE10:00
Sub Out: PACKETT,KAITLYN10:00
Sub Out: HOLT,HANNAH10:00
Sub Out: JONES,BRITTNEY10:00
Sub Out: LEE,LAUREN10:00
10:00 Sub In: SPIKER,CARISSA
10:00 Sub In: BERTRAND,ALEXUS
10:00 Sub In: MATTHEWS,D'ONNA
10:00 Sub In: ODOM,SAMANTHA
10:00 Sub Out: MILLER,RE'ELLE
10:00 Sub Out: EVANS,DIA
10:00 Sub Out: RAGLIN,SHUNTAY
10:00 Sub Out: MAY,MAKENZI
09:5118-20MATTHEWS,D'ONNA made layup
Turnover by HAYES,CATINA09:19
09:18 Steal by SPIKER,CARISSA
09:1118-22MATTHEWS,D'ONNA made layup
09:11 Assist by BERTRAND,ALEXUS
Turnover by WILSON,AMANDA08:57
08:55 Steal by MATTHEWS,D'ONNA
08:42 Turnover by ODOM,SAMANTHA
Steal by JEFFRIES,JADE08:41
MURRELL,SADE' missed layup08:32
08:32 Defensive rebound by ODOM,SAMANTHA
08:25MATTHEWS,D'ONNA missed layup
Defensive rebound by RASBERRY,JHAENNIECE08:25
WILSON,AMANDA missed layup08:05
08:05 Defensive rebound by MATTHEWS,D'ONNA
07:58OBACH,MICHELLE missed layup
Defensive rebound by HAYES,CATINA07:58
JEFFRIES,JADE made jump shot 07:4920-22
07:34MATTHEWS,D'ONNA missed layup
Defensive rebound by RASBERRY,JHAENNIECE07:34
RASBERRY,JHAENNIECE missed 3-pointer07:26
07:26Deadball rebound
Foul by WILSON,AMANDA07:22
Sub In: LEE,LAINEY07:22
Sub In: JONES,BRITTNEY07:22
Sub In: HOLT,HANNAH07:22
Sub Out: RASBERRY,JHAENNIECE07:22
Sub Out: WILSON,AMANDA07:22
Sub Out: HAYES,CATINA07:22
07:22 Sub In: RAGLIN,SHUNTAY
07:22 Sub In: EVANS,DIA
07:22 Sub Out: MATTHEWS,D'ONNA
07:22 Sub Out: ODOM,SAMANTHA
07:16EVANS,DIA missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by HOLT,HANNAH07:16
HOLT,HANNAH made layup07:0222-22
06:5022-24OBACH,MICHELLE made layup
06:20 Sub In: MAY,MAKENZI
06:20 Sub Out: OBACH,MICHELLE
Foul by LEE,LAINEY06:10
06:1022-25RAGLIN,SHUNTAY made free throw
06:10RAGLIN,SHUNTAY missed free throw
Defensive rebound by LEE,LAINEY06:10
MURRELL,SADE' missed layup05:55
05:55 Defensive rebound by RAGLIN,SHUNTAY
05:3022-28MAY,MAKENZI made 3-pointer
05:30 Assist by SPIKER,CARISSA
HOLT,HANNAH made 3-pointer05:1625-28
Assist by MURRELL,SADE'05:16
04:5725-30EVANS,DIA made jump shot
04:57 Assist by MAY,MAKENZI
MURRELL,SADE' missed jump shot 04:37
04:37 Defensive rebound by EVANS,DIA
04:26SPIKER,CARISSA missed layup
Blocked shot by LEE,LAINEY04:26
04:25 Offensive rebound by SPIKER,CARISSA
04:22 Turnover by SPIKER,CARISSA
Media timeout04:22
Sub In: PACKETT,KAITLYN04:22
Sub In: LEE,LAUREN04:22
Sub In: WILSON,AMANDA04:22
Sub Out: LEE,LAINEY04:22
Sub Out: MURRELL,SADE'04:22
Sub Out: JEFFRIES,JADE04:22
04:22 Sub In: OBACH,MICHELLE
04:22 Sub Out: BERTRAND,ALEXUS
HOLT,HANNAH missed 3-pointer04:09
04:09 Defensive rebound by OBACH,MICHELLE
04:0025-32EVANS,DIA made layup
LEE,LAUREN made layup03:4427-32
03:27EVANS,DIA missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by HOLT,HANNAH03:27
WILSON,AMANDA made jump shot in the paint 03:1729-32
Assist by JONES,BRITTNEY03:17
02:58SPIKER,CARISSA missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by LEE,LAUREN02:58
HOLT,HANNAH made 3-pointer02:4132-32
Assist by PACKETT,KAITLYN02:41
02:2732-34OBACH,MICHELLE made layup
JONES,BRITTNEY missed jump shot 02:12
02:12 Defensive rebound by EVANS,DIA
01:5932-37MAY,MAKENZI made 3-pointer
01:22 Foul by OBACH,MICHELLE
Sub In: KOSSIE,KENDLE01:22
Sub Out: LEE,LAUREN01:22
01:22 Sub In: BERTRAND,ALEXUS
01:22 Sub In: MATTHEWS,D'ONNA
01:22 Sub Out: SPIKER,CARISSA
01:22 Sub Out: RAGLIN,SHUNTAY
HOLT,HANNAH made 3-pointer01:1735-37
Assist by PACKETT,KAITLYN01:17
01:0035-39MAY,MAKENZI made jump shot
PACKETT,KAITLYN missed 3-pointer00:44
00:44Deadball rebound
00:3920 second timeout
Sub In: RASBERRY,JHAENNIECE00:39
Sub Out: PACKETT,KAITLYN00:39
00:07 Turnover by BERTRAND,ALEXUS
Steal by RASBERRY,JHAENNIECE00:05
Turnover by RASBERRY,JHAENNIECE00:03
00:02 Steal by MATTHEWS,D'ONNA
00:01EVANS,DIA missed layup
00:01 Offensive rebound by MATTHEWS,D'ONNA
00:00BERTRAND,ALEXUS missed 3-pointer
00:00Deadball rebound
1st2nd3rd4th
ETBU Time Score UT Tyler
Start of 3rd Quarter
PACKETT,KAITLYN made 3-pointer09:4938-39
Assist by JONES,BRITTNEY09:49
09:21OBACH,MICHELLE missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by HOLT,HANNAH09:21
HOLT,HANNAH missed jump shot 09:06
Offensive rebound by WILSON,AMANDA09:06
WILSON,AMANDA made jump shot 08:5840-39
Assist by PACKETT,KAITLYN08:58
08:45RAGLIN,SHUNTAY missed layup
08:45Deadball rebound
Foul by WILSON,AMANDA08:33
08:28OBACH,MICHELLE missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by JONES,BRITTNEY08:28
Turnover by HOLT,HANNAH08:14
08:13 Steal by MILLER,RE'ELLE
Foul by JONES,BRITTNEY08:10
Sub In: MURRELL,SADE'08:10
Sub Out: LEE,LAUREN08:10
07:5640-42EVANS,DIA made 3-pointer
07:56 Assist by MILLER,RE'ELLE
PACKETT,KAITLYN missed 3-pointer07:30
07:30 Defensive rebound by MAY,MAKENZI
07:1740-44RAGLIN,SHUNTAY made layup
07:17 Assist by MAY,MAKENZI
Turnover by JONES,BRITTNEY07:02
Foul by JONES,BRITTNEY07:02
06:41OBACH,MICHELLE missed layup
Blocked shot by WILSON,AMANDA06:41
Defensive rebound by WILSON,AMANDA06:39
06:26 Foul by MILLER,RE'ELLE
06:26 Sub In: BERTRAND,ALEXUS
06:26 Sub Out: MILLER,RE'ELLE
Turnover by MURRELL,SADE'06:22
06:20 Steal by MAY,MAKENZI
06:17 Turnover by BERTRAND,ALEXUS
Steal by HOLT,HANNAH06:15
WILSON,AMANDA missed layup06:08
Offensive rebound by MURRELL,SADE'06:08
MURRELL,SADE' missed layup06:05
Offensive rebound by WILSON,AMANDA06:05
06:01 Foul by EVANS,DIA
WILSON,AMANDA missed free throw06:01
Deadball rebound06:01
WILSON,AMANDA made free throw06:0141-44
06:01 Sub In: MATTHEWS,D'ONNA
06:01 Sub In: ODOM,SAMANTHA
06:01 Sub Out: EVANS,DIA
06:01 Sub Out: RAGLIN,SHUNTAY
Foul by WILSON,AMANDA05:47
05:4741-45ODOM,SAMANTHA made free throw
05:4741-46ODOM,SAMANTHA made free throw
Sub In: LEE,LAINEY05:47
Sub Out: WILSON,AMANDA05:47
PACKETT,KAITLYN missed 3-pointer05:31
Offensive rebound by JONES,BRITTNEY05:31
JONES,BRITTNEY missed layup05:27
05:27 Blocked shot by ODOM,SAMANTHA
05:25Deadball rebound
05:07ODOM,SAMANTHA missed layup
05:07 Offensive rebound by MATTHEWS,D'ONNA
05:0441-48MATTHEWS,D'ONNA made layup
MURRELL,SADE' made jump shot 04:5043-48
04:30MATTHEWS,D'ONNA missed layup
Deadball rebound04:30
Media timeout04:29
Sub In: HAYES,CATINA04:29
Sub Out: JONES,BRITTNEY04:29
Turnover by HOLT,HANNAH04:21
04:02OBACH,MICHELLE missed 3-pointer
04:02Deadball rebound
Foul by PACKETT,KAITLYN03:55
03:5543-49ODOM,SAMANTHA made free throw
03:5543-50ODOM,SAMANTHA made free throw
03:37 Foul by ODOM,SAMANTHA
HOLT,HANNAH made free throw03:3744-50
HOLT,HANNAH made free throw03:3745-50
03:2045-52MATTHEWS,D'ONNA made jump shot in the paint
03:04 Foul by BERTRAND,ALEXUS
HOLT,HANNAH made free throw03:0446-52
HOLT,HANNAH made free throw03:0447-52
02:49ODOM,SAMANTHA missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by HOLT,HANNAH02:49
Turnover by HOLT,HANNAH02:37
02:36 Steal by BERTRAND,ALEXUS
02:3247-54MAY,MAKENZI made layup (fast break)
MURRELL,SADE' missed jump shot 02:21
02:21 Defensive rebound by MATTHEWS,D'ONNA
Foul by HOLT,HANNAH02:16
02:1647-55BERTRAND,ALEXUS made free throw
02:1647-56BERTRAND,ALEXUS made free throw
Sub In: JEFFRIES,JADE02:16
Sub Out: HOLT,HANNAH02:16
LEE,LAINEY missed 3-pointer01:51
01:51 Defensive rebound by ODOM,SAMANTHA
01:4047-58MATTHEWS,D'ONNA made jump shot
MURRELL,SADE' made jump shot 01:2849-58
01:15BERTRAND,ALEXUS missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by PACKETT,KAITLYN01:15
LEE,LAINEY missed 3-pointer01:01
Offensive rebound by MURRELL,SADE'01:01
MURRELL,SADE' made jump shot 00:5751-58
00:44BERTRAND,ALEXUS missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by HAYES,CATINA00:44
LEE,LAINEY made 3-pointer00:3154-58
Assist by MURRELL,SADE'00:31
00:02OBACH,MICHELLE missed 3-pointer
00:02 Offensive rebound by ODOM,SAMANTHA
00:0054-60ODOM,SAMANTHA made jump shot in the paint
1st2nd3rd4th
ETBU Time Score UT Tyler
Start of 4th Quarter
Sub In: KOSSIE,KENDLE10:00
Sub In: RASBERRY,JHAENNIECE10:00
Sub Out: PACKETT,KAITLYN10:00
Sub Out: LEE,LAUREN10:00
10:00 Sub In: MATTHEWS,D'ONNA
10:00 Sub Out: RAGLIN,SHUNTAY
WILSON,AMANDA made layup09:5056-60
Assist by JEFFRIES,JADE09:50
Sub In: JEFFRIES,JADE09:48
Sub Out: JONES,BRITTNEY09:48
09:46OBACH,MICHELLE missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by WILSON,AMANDA09:46
JEFFRIES,JADE made 3-pointer09:2959-60
Assist by WILSON,AMANDA09:29
09:0259-62EVANS,DIA made layup
09:02 Assist by MILLER,RE'ELLE
JEFFRIES,JADE made jump shot 08:4061-62
Foul by KOSSIE,KENDLE08:17
08:17 Sub In: RAGLIN,SHUNTAY
08:17 Sub Out: EVANS,DIA
08:12MILLER,RE'ELLE missed jump shot
08:12Deadball rebound
08:0261-65OBACH,MICHELLE made 3-pointer
08:02 Assist by RAGLIN,SHUNTAY
HOLT,HANNAH made layup07:4463-65
07:28MILLER,RE'ELLE missed layup
Blocked shot by WILSON,AMANDA07:28
Defensive rebound by WILSON,AMANDA07:27
Turnover by KOSSIE,KENDLE07:11
Foul by KOSSIE,KENDLE07:11
Sub In: JONES,BRITTNEY07:11
Sub Out: RASBERRY,JHAENNIECE07:11
Foul by JEFFRIES,JADE06:55
06:4963-67RAGLIN,SHUNTAY made jump shot in the paint
JEFFRIES,JADE missed layup06:34
Offensive rebound by WILSON,AMANDA06:34
WILSON,AMANDA made layup06:3165-67
06:31 Foul by RAGLIN,SHUNTAY
WILSON,AMANDA missed free throw06:31
Offensive rebound by KOSSIE,KENDLE06:31
JEFFRIES,JADE missed jump shot 06:27
Offensive rebound by KOSSIE,KENDLE06:27
Turnover by KOSSIE,KENDLE06:23
06:21 Steal by MAY,MAKENZI
06:07 Turnover by OBACH,MICHELLE
06:0720 second timeout
JONES,BRITTNEY missed jump shot 05:57
05:57 Defensive rebound by MATTHEWS,D'ONNA
Foul by KOSSIE,KENDLE05:32
05:3265-68RAGLIN,SHUNTAY made free throw
05:32RAGLIN,SHUNTAY missed free throw
Deadball rebound05:32
WILSON,AMANDA missed jump shot 05:21
05:21 Defensive rebound by MILLER,RE'ELLE
05:11MAY,MAKENZI missed jump shot
Blocked shot by JEFFRIES,JADE05:11
Defensive rebound by WILSON,AMANDA05:09
04:55 Foul by MILLER,RE'ELLE
Media timeout04:55
HOLT,HANNAH made free throw04:5566-68
HOLT,HANNAH made free throw04:5567-68
04:55 Sub In: BERTRAND,ALEXUS
04:55 Sub Out: OBACH,MICHELLE
04:4767-70RAGLIN,SHUNTAY made layup
04:47 Assist by MAY,MAKENZI
04:33 Foul by MILLER,RE'ELLE
Sub In: MURRELL,SADE'04:33
Sub Out: KOSSIE,KENDLE04:33
04:33 Sub In: OBACH,MICHELLE
04:33 Sub Out: MILLER,RE'ELLE
HOLT,HANNAH missed 3-pointer04:29
Offensive rebound by JONES,BRITTNEY04:29
JONES,BRITTNEY missed 3-pointer04:23
04:23 Defensive rebound by RAGLIN,SHUNTAY
04:12BERTRAND,ALEXUS missed layup
04:12Deadball rebound
04:0367-72RAGLIN,SHUNTAY made layup
Turnover by HOLT,HANNAH03:42
03:41 Steal by RAGLIN,SHUNTAY
Foul by JEFFRIES,JADE03:39
03:3967-73BERTRAND,ALEXUS made free throw
03:3967-74BERTRAND,ALEXUS made free throw
03:39 Sub In: EVANS,DIA
03:39 Sub Out: MATTHEWS,D'ONNA
MURRELL,SADE' missed layup03:19
03:19Deadball rebound
03:0967-77OBACH,MICHELLE made 3-pointer
HOLT,HANNAH missed layup02:51
Offensive rebound by JONES,BRITTNEY02:51
MURRELL,SADE' made jump shot 02:4569-77
Assist by JONES,BRITTNEY02:45
Foul by WILSON,AMANDA02:30
02:3069-78RAGLIN,SHUNTAY made free throw
02:3069-79RAGLIN,SHUNTAY made free throw
Sub In: PACKETT,KAITLYN02:30
Sub In: LEE,LAUREN02:30
Sub Out: MURRELL,SADE'02:30
Sub Out: JEFFRIES,JADE02:30
PACKETT,KAITLYN missed 3-pointer02:16
Offensive rebound by MURRELL,SADE'02:16
02:12 Foul by EVANS,DIA
MURRELL,SADE' missed free throw02:12
Deadball rebound02:12
MURRELL,SADE' made free throw02:1270-79
Sub In: MURRELL,SADE'02:12
Sub Out: WILSON,AMANDA02:12
02:12 Sub In: ODOM,SAMANTHA
02:12 Sub Out: EVANS,DIA
02:09 Turnover by BERTRAND,ALEXUS
HOLT,HANNAH missed 3-pointer02:04
Offensive rebound by MURRELL,SADE'02:04
01:59 Foul by ODOM,SAMANTHA
MURRELL,SADE' made free throw01:5971-79
MURRELL,SADE' missed free throw01:59
01:59 Defensive rebound by MATTHEWS,D'ONNA
01:59 Sub In: MATTHEWS,D'ONNA
01:59 Sub Out: ODOM,SAMANTHA
Foul by JONES,BRITTNEY01:56
01:5671-80MATTHEWS,D'ONNA made free throw
01:5671-81MATTHEWS,D'ONNA made free throw
01:48 Foul by BERTRAND,ALEXUS
HOLT,HANNAH made free throw01:4872-81
HOLT,HANNAH made free throw01:4873-81
01:17RAGLIN,SHUNTAY missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by MURRELL,SADE'01:17
LEE,LAUREN missed 3-pointer01:06
01:06 Defensive rebound by OBACH,MICHELLE
Foul by HOLT,HANNAH00:46
00:4673-82BERTRAND,ALEXUS made free throw
00:4673-83BERTRAND,ALEXUS made free throw
JONES,BRITTNEY missed layup00:30
00:30 Defensive rebound by MAY,MAKENZI
Foul by PACKETT,KAITLYN00:25
00:2573-84OBACH,MICHELLE made free throw
00:2573-85OBACH,MICHELLE made free throw
00:25 Sub In: WILSON,MADISON
00:25 Sub In: DRAKE,ADRIENNE
00:25 Sub Out: RAGLIN,SHUNTAY
00:25 Sub Out: MATTHEWS,D'ONNA
HOLT,HANNAH missed 3-pointer00:18
00:18 Defensive rebound by WILSON,MADISON
Foul by PACKETT,KAITLYN00:18
00:0973-86BERTRAND,ALEXUS made free throw
00:0973-87BERTRAND,ALEXUS made free throw
Sub In: LEE,LAINEY00:09
Sub Out: PACKETT,KAITLYN00:09
LEE,LAUREN missed 3-pointer00:01
00:01 Offensive rebound by DRAKE,ADRIENNE
ETBU
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04Hannah Holt*176-84-52-20331002118
11Brittney Jones*140-10-02-2101200002
21Kaitlyn Packett*90-20-20-0000300020
32Amanda Wilson*143-50-02-2000000118
45Lauren Lee*111-40-01-2033010213
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Jade Jeffries61-10-00-0000010002
20Catina Hayes60-00-00-0022000100
30Sade' Murrell80-50-00-0000100000
34Kendle Kossie40-00-00-0022000100
35Jhaenniece Rasberry81-40-20-0123020112
44Lainey Lee30-00-00-0011001010
TMTEAM---00000
TOTALS12-30
40.0%
4-9
44.4%
7-8
87.5%
213157418718
UT Tyler
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
11Michelle Obach*185-71-20-00110100111
14Makenzi May*163-42-30-0022200108
21Re'Elle Miller*50-10-00-0000110120
25Dia Evans*152-70-21-2033011015
44Shuntay Raglin*101-20-03-4022000015
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
22Samantha Odom50-10-00-0011000100
24D'Onna Matthews103-70-02-2347121118
30Alexus Bertrand121-20-10-0000110102
32Madison Wilson00-00-00-0000000000
33Carissa Spiker90-20-10-0101110100
45Adrienne Drake00-00-00-0000000000
TMTEAM---00000
TOTALS15-33
45.5%
3-9
33.3%
6-8
75.0%
413176726618
ETBU
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04Hannah Holt*181-60-38-80220104210
11Brittney Jones*130-40-10-0314200130
21Kaitlyn Packett*121-41-40-0011100033
32Amanda Wilson*123-50-01-3347102037
45Lauren Lee*50-20-20-0000000000
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Jade Jeffries92-41-10-0000101025
20Catina Hayes40-00-00-0011000000
30Sade' Murrell124-70-02-44151001010
34Kendle Kossie50-00-00-0202000230
35Jhaenniece Rasberry30-00-00-0000000000
44Lainey Lee71-31-30-0000000003
TMTEAM---00000
UT Tyler
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
11Michelle Obach*202-82-52-2011000108
14Makenzi May*201-20-00-0022220002
21Re'Elle Miller*90-20-00-0011210030
25Dia Evans*72-21-10-0000000025
44Shuntay Raglin*124-60-03-40111100111
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
22Samantha Odom61-30-14-4112001026
24D'Onna Matthews143-40-02-2134000008
30Alexus Bertrand110-30-28-8000010228
32Madison Wilson00-00-00-0011000000
33Carissa Spiker00-00-00-0000000000
45Adrienne Drake10-00-00-0101000000
TMTEAM---00000