UT Tyler 104

13-5

Belhaven 95

10-7

1st2nd3rd4th1OT Final
UT Tyler1530221819104
Belhaven191532191095
January 21, 2017
Jackson, Miss. (Rugg Arena)
Attendance: 144
UT Tyler
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
11Michelle Obach*398-162-512-1303310202130
14Makenzi May*364-93-52-20332001013
21Re'Elle Miller*102-30-00-0011000054
25Dia Evans*222-21-10-02911210345
44Shuntay Raglin*148-140-00-20110012416
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
13Macie Arrington40-00-00-0000000000
20Demi Cumby70-20-00-0101000110
22Samantha Odom181-21-12-2011000135
24D'Onna Matthews227-160-05-82240022519
30Alexus Bertrand240-60-40-0112220150
32Madison Wilson70-00-00-0022010100
33Carissa Spiker223-70-06-657121002112
TMTEAM---43700
TOTALS35-77
45.5%
7-16
43.8%
27-33
81.8%
15334817631629104
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 35-77 (45.5%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 7-16 (43.8%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 27-33 (81.8%)
Points off TOs: 0
2nd Chance Points: 0
Points in the Paint: 0
Fast Break Points: 0
Points off the Bench: 0
Ties: 0
Leads: 0
Belhaven
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
10Erika Smith*181-21-10-2145100143
13Candler Gregory*365-104-74-71342001318
14Sierra Pittman*338-130-313-182138206329
22Samara Dingiswayo*364-93-70-00552122311
32Vamikka Smith*112-40-00-1022201254
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Ieshia Dixon91-10-01-2011100203
12Kelsey Brown132-72-42-2011000018
21Kayla Smothers182-40-00-0145120024
23Ke'Asia Gray263-110-41-2202010047
40Courtney Harper30-00-00-0011001220
44Maleah Isaac223-80-02-2156002208
TMTEAM---02200
TOTALS31-69
44.9%
10-26
38.5%
23-36
63.9%
829371766182795
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 31-69 (44.9%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 10-26 (38.5%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 23-36 (63.9%)
Points off TOs: 0
2nd Chance Points: 0
Points in the Paint: 0
Fast Break Points: 0
Points off the Bench: 0
Ties: 0
Leads: 0
UT Tyler
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
11Michelle Obach*165-81-21-10334000012
14Makenzi May*143-53-40-0011100109
21Re'Elle Miller*20-00-00-0011000020
25Dia Evans*102-21-10-0123010125
44Shuntay Raglin*94-90-00-1000001118
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
13Macie Arrington40-00-00-0000000000
20Demi Cumby70-20-00-0101000110
22Samantha Odom111-11-12-2000000115
24D'Onna Matthews51-40-00-0101000022
30Alexus Bertrand110-60-40-0112200010
32Madison Wilson40-00-00-0011010000
33Carissa Spiker72-30-00-0134100114
TMTEAM---32500
Belhaven
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
10Erika Smith*100-00-00-2022000120
13Candler Gregory*113-53-30-0112100109
14Sierra Pittman*90-00-01-2000300111
22Samara Dingiswayo*110-10-10-0033000100
32Vamikka Smith*40-10-00-0000101020
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Ieshia Dixon91-10-01-2011100203
12Kelsey Brown102-72-42-2011000018
21Kayla Smothers92-30-00-0123010004
23Ke'Asia Gray112-50-11-2000000005
40Courtney Harper30-00-00-0011001220
44Maleah Isaac132-60-00-0022001104
TMTEAM---01100
UT Tyler
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
11Michelle Obach*183-81-37-80005201114
14Makenzi May*170-30-12-2011100002
21Re'Elle Miller*82-30-00-0000000034
25Dia Evans*70-00-00-0134100120
44Shuntay Raglin*44-50-00-1000000138
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
13Macie Arrington00-00-00-0000000000
20Demi Cumby00-00-00-0000000000
22Samantha Odom70-10-00-0011000020
24D'Onna Matthews133-80-02-4022001208
30Alexus Bertrand130-00-00-0000020140
32Madison Wilson30-00-00-0011000100
33Carissa Spiker101-30-02-2426000104
TMTEAM---01100
Belhaven
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
10Erika Smith*81-11-10-0022100013
13Candler Gregory*202-41-32-3022100027
14Sierra Pittman*196-70-011-141124205223
22Samara Dingiswayo*203-62-40-0022211128
32Vamikka Smith*52-30-00-1022000224
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Ieshia Dixon00-00-00-0000000000
12Kelsey Brown30-00-00-0000000000
21Kayla Smothers60-10-00-0022110020
23Ke'Asia Gray101-30-10-0000000022
40Courtney Harper00-00-00-0000000000
44Maleah Isaac91-20-02-2134001104
TMTEAM---01100