UT Tyler 66

5-1 (0-1, ASC)

Sul Ross St. 67

4-1 (1-0, ASC)

1st2nd3rd4thFinal
UT Tyler2315181066
Sul Ross St.927171467
December 01, 2016
Alpine, TX (Gallego Center)
Attendance: 248
UT Tyler
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
11Michelle Obachg365-143-72-22355002215
14Makenzi Mayg342-72-60-0033300116
21Re'Elle Millerg201-40-12-2011200134
24D'Onna Matthewsf306-130-00-00773003212
25Dia Evansg244-70-10-0213011108
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
12Cami Davis41-31-30-0000000003
13Macie Arrington20-00-00-0000000110
20Demi Cumby204-101-30-0112222229
22Samantha Odom122-31-20-0112000135
30Alexus Bertrand40-20-20-0011000000
33Carissa Spiker41-10-00-0000000002
44Shuntay Raglin101-30-00-0224000202
TMTEAM---51600
TOTALS27-67
40.3%
8-25
32.0%
4-4
100.0%
1321341533141466
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals17-30 (56.7%) - (NaN) 27-67 (40.3%)
3-Point Field Goals4-10 (40.0%) - (NaN) 8-25 (32.0%)
Free Throws0-0 (NaN) - (NaN) 4-4 (100.0%)
Points off TOs: 18
2nd Chance Points: 12
Points in the Paint: 30
Fast Break Points: 2
Points off the Bench: 21
Largest lead: 16 (1st-02:56)
Ties: 4
Leads: 6
Sul Ross St.
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04Katy Boreng285-115-80-00113003215
14Ellyn Averyg394-123-70-00557024111
25Kenya Milesf245-80-01-22244101211
30Hannah Carrg242-32-30-0055020156
50Lindsey Hearnf264-74-71-20660000013
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Taylor Gass101-10-00-0000000012
02Avery Gregory200-30-04-4123010404
03Ashley Ousley120-00-01-1000200221
12Bayli Bowles142-40-00-0022200114
21Shannon Villanueva30-00-00-0011000000
TMTEAM---23500
TOTALS23-49
46.9%
14-25
56.0%
7-9
77.8%
527321842161467
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals12-24 (50.0%) - (NaN) 23-49 (46.9%)
3-Point Field Goals9-14 (64.3%) - (NaN) 14-25 (56.0%)
Free Throws3-4 (75.0%) - (NaN) 7-9 (77.8%)
Points off TOs: 17
2nd Chance Points: 3
Points in the Paint: 18
Fast Break Points: 5
Points off the Bench: 11
Largest lead: 4 (2nd-03:35)
Ties: 2
Leads: 6
1st2nd3rd4th
UT Tyler Time Score Sul Ross St.
Start of 1st Quarter
Turnover by MATTHEWS,D'ONNA09:46
09:45 Steal by CARR,HANNAH
09:39BOREN,KATY missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by MAY,MAKENZI09:39
Turnover by OBACH,MICHELLE09:04
08:39BOREN,KATY missed 3-pointer
08:39 Offensive rebound by MILES,KENYA
08:32MILES,KENYA missed jump shot
08:32 Offensive rebound by MILES,KENYA
08:27 Foul by BOREN,KATY
Turnover by MAY,MAKENZI08:12
08:000-2MILES,KENYA made layup
08:00 Assist by AVERY,ELLYN
MATTHEWS,D'ONNA made layup07:382-2
07:15AVERY,ELLYN missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by MATTHEWS,D'ONNA07:15
MAY,MAKENZI made 3-pointer07:075-2
Assist by OBACH,MICHELLE07:07
06:48 Turnover by BOREN,KATY
MATTHEWS,D'ONNA made jump shot in the paint 06:357-2
06:13AVERY,ELLYN missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by MAY,MAKENZI06:13
MAY,MAKENZI missed 3-pointer06:04
06:04 Defensive rebound by CARR,HANNAH
05:57 Turnover by BOREN,KATY
Steal by EVANS,DIA05:56
OBACH,MICHELLE made 3-pointer05:4710-2
Assist by MATTHEWS,D'ONNA05:47
Foul by MATTHEWS,D'ONNA05:18
05:18MILES,KENYA missed free throw
05:18Deadball rebound
05:1810-3MILES,KENYA made free throw
05:18 Sub In: BOWLES,BAYLI
05:18 Sub In: OUSLEY,ASHLEY
05:18 Sub Out: BOREN,KATY
05:18 Sub Out: MILES,KENYA
EVANS,DIA made jump shot 05:0112-3
Assist by MILLER,RE'ELLE05:01
Foul by MILLER,RE'ELLE04:44
04:44Media timeout
04:44 Sub In: GREGORY,AVERY
04:44 Sub Out: HEARN,LINDSEY
04:35AVERY,ELLYN missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by MILLER,RE'ELLE04:35
Turnover by MATTHEWS,D'ONNA04:22
04:21 Steal by CARR,HANNAH
04:16 Turnover by OUSLEY,ASHLEY
Sub In: CUMBY,DEMI04:16
Sub Out: MILLER,RE'ELLE04:16
OBACH,MICHELLE missed 3-pointer04:05
04:05 Blocked shot by AVERY,ELLYN
04:03 Defensive rebound by AVERY,ELLYN
03:57GREGORY,AVERY missed layup
Blocked shot by CUMBY,DEMI03:57
03:57 Offensive rebound by TEAM
03:51BOWLES,BAYLI missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by MATTHEWS,D'ONNA03:51
EVANS,DIA made jump shot in the paint 03:4014-3
03:33 Turnover by AVERY,ELLYN
Sub In: RAGLIN,SHUNTAY03:33
Sub Out: MATTHEWS,D'ONNA03:33
OBACH,MICHELLE missed 3-pointer03:23
Offensive rebound by RAGLIN,SHUNTAY03:23
CUMBY,DEMI made 3-pointer03:1317-3
CUMBY,DEMI made jump shot 02:5619-3
02:39 Turnover by GREGORY,AVERY
Turnover by RAGLIN,SHUNTAY02:39
Sub In: ODOM,SAMANTHA02:39
Sub Out: EVANS,DIA02:39
02:39 Sub In: VILLANUEVA,SHANNON
02:39 Sub In: GASS,TAYLOR
02:39 Sub Out: BOWLES,BAYLI
02:39 Sub Out: CARR,HANNAH
02:15 Turnover by GREGORY,AVERY
CUMBY,DEMI missed layup02:05
02:05 Defensive rebound by VILLANUEVA,SHANNON
Foul by ODOM,SAMANTHA02:01
01:56AVERY,ELLYN missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by RAGLIN,SHUNTAY01:56
Turnover by OBACH,MICHELLE01:47
01:2119-6AVERY,ELLYN made 3-pointer
ODOM,SAMANTHA missed 3-pointer00:56
Offensive rebound by CUMBY,DEMI00:56
ODOM,SAMANTHA made layup00:5021-6
Assist by CUMBY,DEMI00:50
00:2421-9AVERY,ELLYN made 3-pointer
00:24 Assist by OUSLEY,ASHLEY
OBACH,MICHELLE made jump shot in the paint 00:0323-9
1st2nd3rd4th
UT Tyler Time Score Sul Ross St.
Start of 2nd Quarter
Sub In: CUMBY,DEMI10:00
Sub In: RAGLIN,SHUNTAY10:00
Sub In: ODOM,SAMANTHA10:00
Sub In: BERTRAND,ALEXUS10:00
Sub Out: OBACH,MICHELLE10:00
Sub Out: MILLER,RE'ELLE10:00
Sub Out: MATTHEWS,D'ONNA10:00
Sub Out: EVANS,DIA10:00
10:00 Sub In: GREGORY,AVERY
10:00 Sub In: GASS,TAYLOR
10:00 Sub In: OUSLEY,ASHLEY
10:00 Sub Out: BOREN,KATY
10:00 Sub Out: CARR,HANNAH
10:00 Sub Out: HEARN,LINDSEY
Turnover by CUMBY,DEMI09:47
09:2423-11MILES,KENYA made layup
09:24 Assist by OUSLEY,ASHLEY
Turnover by ODOM,SAMANTHA09:09
09:06 Steal by GREGORY,AVERY
09:02 Turnover by GREGORY,AVERY
09:02 Sub In: BOREN,KATY
09:02 Sub In: HEARN,LINDSEY
09:02 Sub Out: GASS,TAYLOR
09:02 Sub Out: OUSLEY,ASHLEY
RAGLIN,SHUNTAY missed jump shot 08:46
08:46 Defensive rebound by HEARN,LINDSEY
08:19MILES,KENYA missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by BERTRAND,ALEXUS08:19
BERTRAND,ALEXUS missed 3-pointer08:09
08:09 Defensive rebound by HEARN,LINDSEY
Foul by CUMBY,DEMI08:02
08:0223-12GREGORY,AVERY made free throw
08:0223-13GREGORY,AVERY made free throw
Sub In: MATTHEWS,D'ONNA08:02
Sub In: ARRINGTON,MACIE08:02
Sub In: MILLER,RE'ELLE08:02
Sub Out: CUMBY,DEMI08:02
Sub Out: MAY,MAKENZI08:02
Sub Out: RAGLIN,SHUNTAY08:02
Turnover by MILLER,RE'ELLE07:43
07:2923-16BOREN,KATY made 3-pointer
07:29 Assist by AVERY,ELLYN
MATTHEWS,D'ONNA missed jump shot 07:13
07:13 Defensive rebound by GREGORY,AVERY
07:0023-19HEARN,LINDSEY made 3-pointer
07:00 Assist by MILES,KENYA
30 second timeout06:57
Sub In: SPIKER,CARISSA06:57
Sub In: OBACH,MICHELLE06:57
Sub Out: ODOM,SAMANTHA06:57
Sub Out: BERTRAND,ALEXUS06:57
MATTHEWS,D'ONNA made jump shot in the paint 06:3725-19
Assist by MILLER,RE'ELLE06:37
06:2225-22BOREN,KATY made 3-pointer
06:22 Assist by MILES,KENYA
Turnover by ARRINGTON,MACIE06:07
Foul by ARRINGTON,MACIE05:42
Sub In: MAY,MAKENZI05:42
Sub Out: ARRINGTON,MACIE05:42
05:3025-25BOREN,KATY made 3-pointer
05:30 Assist by AVERY,ELLYN
SPIKER,CARISSA made jump shot in the paint 05:1427-25
Assist by MATTHEWS,D'ONNA05:14
05:0027-28HEARN,LINDSEY made 3-pointer
OBACH,MICHELLE missed jump shot 04:41
Offensive rebound by OBACH,MICHELLE04:41
MILLER,RE'ELLE missed jump shot 04:35
04:35 Blocked shot by AVERY,ELLYN
04:33 Defensive rebound by HEARN,LINDSEY
Foul by MILLER,RE'ELLE04:15
04:15 Sub In: BOWLES,BAYLI
04:15 Sub Out: MILES,KENYA
04:08 Turnover by BOWLES,BAYLI
03:57 Foul by AVERY,ELLYN
MAY,MAKENZI missed 3-pointer03:44
03:44 Defensive rebound by BOREN,KATY
03:3527-31BOREN,KATY made 3-pointer (fast break)
03:35 Assist by AVERY,ELLYN
MATTHEWS,D'ONNA made jump shot in the paint 03:1429-31
Assist by OBACH,MICHELLE03:14
03:04 Turnover by GREGORY,AVERY
Sub In: EVANS,DIA03:04
Sub Out: SPIKER,CARISSA03:04
MATTHEWS,D'ONNA made jump shot 02:5231-31
Assist by MAY,MAKENZI02:52
02:36BOREN,KATY missed 3-pointer
02:36 Offensive rebound by GREGORY,AVERY
02:1231-34HEARN,LINDSEY made 3-pointer
02:12 Assist by BOREN,KATY
01:56 Foul by BOREN,KATY
01:56 Sub In: CARR,HANNAH
01:56 Sub Out: GREGORY,AVERY
01:53 Foul by CARR,HANNAH
EVANS,DIA missed jump shot 01:45
Offensive rebound by EVANS,DIA01:45
EVANS,DIA missed jump shot 01:42
01:42 Defensive rebound by BOWLES,BAYLI
01:36BOREN,KATY missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by EVANS,DIA01:36
MILLER,RE'ELLE made jump shot in the paint 01:1533-34
01:0633-36BOWLES,BAYLI made jump shot in the paint
01:06 Assist by AVERY,ELLYN
OBACH,MICHELLE made 3-pointer00:5436-36
Assist by MAY,MAKENZI00:54
00:32 Foul by BOWLES,BAYLI
MATTHEWS,D'ONNA made jump shot in the paint 00:0738-36
1st2nd3rd4th
UT Tyler Time Score Sul Ross St.
Start of 3rd Quarter
Turnover by MATTHEWS,D'ONNA09:50
09:49 Steal by MILES,KENYA
09:42BOREN,KATY missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by MATTHEWS,D'ONNA09:42
MATTHEWS,D'ONNA missed jump shot 09:29
09:29 Defensive rebound by MILES,KENYA
08:5838-39BOREN,KATY made 3-pointer
08:58 Assist by MILES,KENYA
EVANS,DIA made jump shot in the paint 08:4440-39
Assist by MATTHEWS,D'ONNA08:44
08:2940-42CARR,HANNAH made 3-pointer
08:29 Assist by BOREN,KATY
OBACH,MICHELLE missed 3-pointer08:12
08:12 Defensive rebound by CARR,HANNAH
07:54 Turnover by MILES,KENYA
07:41 Foul by CARR,HANNAH
MILLER,RE'ELLE made free throw07:4141-42
MILLER,RE'ELLE made free throw07:4142-42
07:3042-45HEARN,LINDSEY made 3-pointer
07:30 Assist by MILES,KENYA
MAY,MAKENZI missed 3-pointer07:16
07:16 Defensive rebound by CARR,HANNAH
06:54AVERY,ELLYN missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by MATTHEWS,D'ONNA06:54
OBACH,MICHELLE missed jump shot 06:46
06:46 Defensive rebound by HEARN,LINDSEY
Foul by MILLER,RE'ELLE06:40
Sub In: CUMBY,DEMI06:40
Sub Out: MILLER,RE'ELLE06:40
06:40 Sub In: OUSLEY,ASHLEY
06:40 Sub In: GREGORY,AVERY
06:40 Sub Out: CARR,HANNAH
06:40 Sub Out: HEARN,LINDSEY
06:21 Turnover by BOREN,KATY
CUMBY,DEMI made jump shot 06:0444-45
05:53BOREN,KATY missed jump shot
Blocked shot by EVANS,DIA05:53
Defensive rebound by OBACH,MICHELLE05:50
EVANS,DIA made jump shot in the paint 05:4446-45
Assist by OBACH,MICHELLE05:44
05:24GREGORY,AVERY missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by MATTHEWS,D'ONNA05:24
05:1430 second timeout
Turnover by EVANS,DIA05:14
05:14 Sub In: GASS,TAYLOR
05:14 Sub Out: BOREN,KATY
04:5546-47AVERY,ELLYN made layup
OBACH,MICHELLE made 3-pointer04:4249-47
Assist by CUMBY,DEMI04:42
04:20 Foul by MILES,KENYA
04:20 Sub In: CARR,HANNAH
04:20 Sub Out: GASS,TAYLOR
CUMBY,DEMI missed 3-pointer03:59
03:59 Defensive rebound by CARR,HANNAH
03:45 Turnover by CARR,HANNAH
03:45 Sub In: BOWLES,BAYLI
03:45 Sub Out: MILES,KENYA
MAY,MAKENZI missed jump shot 03:30
03:30 Defensive rebound by GREGORY,AVERY
Foul by OBACH,MICHELLE03:22
03:2249-48GREGORY,AVERY made free throw
03:2249-49GREGORY,AVERY made free throw
Sub In: ODOM,SAMANTHA03:22
Sub In: DAVIS,CAMI03:22
Sub Out: MAY,MAKENZI03:22
Sub Out: EVANS,DIA03:22
DAVIS,CAMI made 3-pointer02:5452-49
Assist by OBACH,MICHELLE02:54
02:44GREGORY,AVERY missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by TEAM02:44
02:41 Foul by OUSLEY,ASHLEY
Foul by OBACH,MICHELLE02:32
02:1952-51BOWLES,BAYLI made layup
02:08 Foul by OUSLEY,ASHLEY
02:08 Sub In: HEARN,LINDSEY
02:08 Sub In: BOREN,KATY
02:08 Sub Out: OUSLEY,ASHLEY
02:08 Sub Out: GREGORY,AVERY
MATTHEWS,D'ONNA missed jump shot 02:04
02:04 Defensive rebound by HEARN,LINDSEY
01:42HEARN,LINDSEY missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by OBACH,MICHELLE01:42
DAVIS,CAMI missed 3-pointer01:36
Offensive rebound by ODOM,SAMANTHA01:36
MATTHEWS,D'ONNA missed jump shot 01:13
01:13 Defensive rebound by BOWLES,BAYLI
Sub In: RAGLIN,SHUNTAY00:59
Sub Out: MATTHEWS,D'ONNA00:59
00:51BOWLES,BAYLI missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by ODOM,SAMANTHA00:51
OBACH,MICHELLE made layup (fast break) 00:4354-51
Foul by ODOM,SAMANTHA00:34
00:34HEARN,LINDSEY missed free throw
00:34Deadball rebound
00:3454-52HEARN,LINDSEY made free throw
Sub In: BERTRAND,ALEXUS00:34
Sub Out: OBACH,MICHELLE00:34
RAGLIN,SHUNTAY made jump shot in the paint 00:2256-52
00:16 Turnover by AVERY,ELLYN
Steal by CUMBY,DEMI00:15
BERTRAND,ALEXUS missed 3-pointer00:08
Offensive rebound by TEAM00:08
00:05 Sub In: OUSLEY,ASHLEY
00:05 Sub Out: AVERY,ELLYN
CUMBY,DEMI missed jump shot 00:01
00:01 Defensive rebound by TEAM
Foul by CUMBY,DEMI00:01
00:0156-53OUSLEY,ASHLEY made free throw
00:01Deadball rebound
1st2nd3rd4th
UT Tyler Time Score Sul Ross St.
Start of 4th Quarter
Sub In: ODOM,SAMANTHA10:00
Sub In: CUMBY,DEMI10:00
Sub In: DAVIS,CAMI10:00
Sub In: RAGLIN,SHUNTAY10:00
Sub Out: MAY,MAKENZI10:00
Sub Out: MILLER,RE'ELLE10:00
Sub Out: MATTHEWS,D'ONNA10:00
Sub Out: EVANS,DIA10:00
10:00 Sub In: OUSLEY,ASHLEY
10:00 Sub In: BOWLES,BAYLI
10:00 Sub Out: AVERY,ELLYN
10:00 Sub Out: MILES,KENYA
DAVIS,CAMI missed 3-pointer09:51
Offensive rebound by TEAM09:51
09:49 Foul by CARR,HANNAH
09:49 Sub In: MILES,KENYA
09:49 Sub In: AVERY,ELLYN
09:49 Sub Out: OUSLEY,ASHLEY
09:49 Sub Out: BOWLES,BAYLI
CUMBY,DEMI missed 3-pointer09:40
Offensive rebound by RAGLIN,SHUNTAY09:40
RAGLIN,SHUNTAY missed jump shot 09:34
09:34 Defensive rebound by HEARN,LINDSEY
09:22 Foul by MILES,KENYA
09:22 Sub In: GASS,TAYLOR
09:22 Sub Out: CARR,HANNAH
09:17 Foul by GASS,TAYLOR
Sub In: MAY,MAKENZI09:17
Sub Out: DAVIS,CAMI09:17
Foul by ODOM,SAMANTHA08:50
08:31AVERY,ELLYN missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by CUMBY,DEMI08:31
ODOM,SAMANTHA made 3-pointer08:1659-53
Assist by MAY,MAKENZI08:16
08:06AVERY,ELLYN missed jump shot
Blocked shot by CUMBY,DEMI08:06
08:04 Offensive rebound by TEAM
08:03HEARN,LINDSEY missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by RAGLIN,SHUNTAY08:03
MAY,MAKENZI missed 3-pointer07:45
07:45 Defensive rebound by MILES,KENYA
07:29HEARN,LINDSEY missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by MAY,MAKENZI07:29
Turnover by CUMBY,DEMI07:12
07:12 Sub In: BOWLES,BAYLI
07:12 Sub In: CARR,HANNAH
07:12 Sub In: GREGORY,AVERY
07:12 Sub Out: BOREN,KATY
07:12 Sub Out: MILES,KENYA
07:12 Sub Out: HEARN,LINDSEY
06:5859-55GASS,TAYLOR made jump shot in the paint
Turnover by RAGLIN,SHUNTAY06:38
Sub In: MATTHEWS,D'ONNA06:38
Sub In: EVANS,DIA06:38
Sub Out: ODOM,SAMANTHA06:38
Sub Out: RAGLIN,SHUNTAY06:38
06:31 Turnover by AVERY,ELLYN
Steal by CUMBY,DEMI06:30
CUMBY,DEMI missed jump shot 06:25
Offensive rebound by TEAM06:25
Foul by MATTHEWS,D'ONNA06:22
06:09AVERY,ELLYN missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by MATTHEWS,D'ONNA06:09
MATTHEWS,D'ONNA missed jump shot 05:59
05:59 Defensive rebound by AVERY,ELLYN
05:5030 second timeout
Sub In: MILLER,RE'ELLE05:50
Sub Out: CUMBY,DEMI05:50
05:3059-58CARR,HANNAH made 3-pointer
05:30 Assist by BOWLES,BAYLI
MATTHEWS,D'ONNA missed jump shot 05:06
05:06 Defensive rebound by AVERY,ELLYN
04:3859-61AVERY,ELLYN made 3-pointer
04:38 Assist by BOWLES,BAYLI
30 second timeout04:33
04:33 Sub In: HEARN,LINDSEY
04:33 Sub In: BOREN,KATY
04:33 Sub In: MILES,KENYA
04:33 Sub Out: BOWLES,BAYLI
04:33 Sub Out: GASS,TAYLOR
04:33 Sub Out: GREGORY,AVERY
04:20 Foul by CARR,HANNAH
OBACH,MICHELLE missed jump shot 04:15
Offensive rebound by OBACH,MICHELLE04:15
MAY,MAKENZI made 3-pointer04:1062-61
Assist by OBACH,MICHELLE04:10
03:41CARR,HANNAH missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by MATTHEWS,D'ONNA03:41
MILLER,RE'ELLE missed layup03:35
03:35 Defensive rebound by AVERY,ELLYN
03:2862-63MILES,KENYA made layup (fast break)
03:28 Assist by BOREN,KATY
MILLER,RE'ELLE missed 3-pointer03:14
03:14 Defensive rebound by CARR,HANNAH
02:5862-65MILES,KENYA made layup
02:58 Assist by AVERY,ELLYN
OBACH,MICHELLE missed 3-pointer02:45
02:45 Defensive rebound by TEAM
Foul by MAY,MAKENZI02:43
Sub In: CUMBY,DEMI02:43
Sub Out: MILLER,RE'ELLE02:43
02:31 Turnover by AVERY,ELLYN
CUMBY,DEMI made layup02:2064-65
01:5564-67MILES,KENYA made layup
01:55 Assist by AVERY,ELLYN
EVANS,DIA missed 3-pointer01:32
Offensive rebound by EVANS,DIA01:32
CUMBY,DEMI missed jump shot 01:23
Offensive rebound by TEAM01:23
01:08 Foul by CARR,HANNAH
OBACH,MICHELLE made free throw01:0865-67
OBACH,MICHELLE made free throw01:0866-67
01:08 Sub In: OUSLEY,ASHLEY
01:08 Sub Out: CARR,HANNAH
00:47 Turnover by OUSLEY,ASHLEY
MATTHEWS,D'ONNA missed jump shot 00:33
00:33 Defensive rebound by AVERY,ELLYN
00:25MILES,KENYA missed layup
Defensive rebound by OBACH,MICHELLE00:25
OBACH,MICHELLE missed jump shot 00:07
Offensive rebound by TEAM00:07
Full timeout00:05
OBACH,MICHELLE missed jump shot 00:00
00:00 Defensive rebound by TEAM
UT Tyler
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
11Michelle Obachg173-62-40-0101200208
14Makenzi Mayg181-31-30-0022200103
21Re'Elle Millerg141-20-00-0011200122
24D'Onna Matthewsf146-70-00-00222002112
25Dia Evansg102-40-00-0112010004
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
12Cami Davis00-00-00-0000000000
13Macie Arrington20-00-00-0000000110
20Demi Cumby62-31-10-0101101115
22Samantha Odom61-20-10-0000000112
30Alexus Bertrand30-10-10-0011000000
33Carissa Spiker41-10-00-0000000002
44Shuntay Raglin60-10-00-0112000100
TMTEAM---00000
TOTALS17-30
56.7%
4-10
40.0%
0-0
NaN
481291110623
Sul Ross St.
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04Katy Boreng144-84-60-00111002212
14Ellyn Averyg202-62-50-0011502116
25Kenya Milesf112-40-01-2202200005
30Hannah Carrg90-00-00-0011020010
50Lindsey Hearnf143-33-30-0033000009
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Taylor Gass40-00-00-0000000000
02Avery Gregory120-10-02-2112010402
03Ashley Ousley60-00-00-0000200100
12Bayli Bowles71-20-00-0011000112
21Shannon Villanueva30-00-00-0011000000
TMTEAM---10100
TOTALS12-24
50.0%
9-14
64.3%
3-4
75.0%
49131032959
UT Tyler
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
11Michelle Obachg192-81-32-2134300027
14Makenzi Mayg161-41-30-0011100013
21Re'Elle Millerg60-20-12-2000000012
24D'Onna Matthewsf160-60-00-0055100110
25Dia Evansg142-30-10-0101001104
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
12Cami Davis41-31-30-0000000003
13Macie Arrington00-00-00-0000000000
20Demi Cumby142-70-20-0011121114
22Samantha Odom61-11-10-0112000023
30Alexus Bertrand10-10-10-0000000000
33Carissa Spiker00-00-00-0000000000
44Shuntay Raglin41-20-00-0112000102
TMTEAM---51600
Sul Ross St.
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04Katy Boreng141-31-20-0000200103
14Ellyn Averyg192-61-20-0044200305
25Kenya Milesf133-40-00-0022210126
30Hannah Carrg152-32-30-0044000146
50Lindsey Hearnf121-41-41-2033000004
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Taylor Gass61-10-00-0000000012
02Avery Gregory80-20-02-2011000002
03Ashley Ousley60-00-01-1000000121
12Bayli Bowles71-20-00-0011200002
21Shannon Villanueva00-00-00-0000000000
TMTEAM---13400