UT Tyler 3

11-2, 4-1 ASC

HPU 2

3-10, 1-3 ASC

1st2nd3rd4th5thFinal
UT Tyler25202525153
HPU1725271872
September 22, 2017 at 10 a.m.
Longview, Texas
Attendance: 62
UT TylerATTACKSETSERVEDEFBLOCKGEN
NOSTARTERSSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
19Brianna Bellehumeur514840.150223217010016.5
20Samantha Lee59520.20030000130011.5
21Blair Dressendorfer55427.03704018020010.0
34Loren Guerra54116.1881000216008.0
4Brieanne Brown521634.44100001030022.5
8Reighanna Guzman5004.00028000600010.0
NOSUBSTITUTESSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
10Kayla McCoy3000.0001000100000.0
11Makenna Bartlett5005.00021011900001.0
13Hannah Sasser2000.0000000000000.0
15Haley Nemitz59324.25000002030010.5
162000.0000000000000.0
17Madison Denning5203.667220001100012.0
3Emily Robison5001.00030001100000.0
9Haley Griffin2000.0000000000000.0
TMTEAM3000.0000000000000.0
TOTALS56427174.21362734782180282.0
Team Attack by SetKETAPCT
114238.316
2141144.068
311738.105
416741.220
59013.692
Total Team Blocks: 11.0
HPUATTACKSETSERVEDEFBLOCKGEN
NOSTARTERSSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
1Macy Maniscalo53822-.2270010402004.0
13Jordan Rogers520440.40000004020021.0
16Zhartezia Bradley521942.28601104150025.5
2McKenna Walker52215.00000011101012.5
21Kailey Doering57634.0290000303008.5
NOSUBSTITUTESSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
10Cheyanne Lovelady53118.111491001201004.5
11Madeleine Kelly2000.0000000000000.0
19Sarah Bapeli2011-1.0000000000000.0
202000.0000000000000.0
3Ashley Moore5013-.3333104500001.0
342000.0000000000000.0
4Jaci Frazier2000.0000000000000.0
5Kylie Metcalf2011-1.0000000000000.0
8Jazmine Bridges5024-.5000111800001.0
9Jordan Livingston51011.00020112600001.0
TMTEAM1000.0000000000000.0
TOTALS55735181.12254447771140169.0
Team Attack by SetKETAPCT
1121141.024
212543.163
316839.205
411741.098
56417.118
Total Team Blocks: 8.0
1st Set2nd Set3rd Set4th Set5th Set
UT Tyler Score HPU
Start of 1st Set
HPU starters: Jordan Rogers; Kailey Doering; McKenna Walker; Zhartezia Bradley; Jordan Rogers; Macy Maniscalo; libero Jordan Livingston.
UTT starters: Loren Guerra; Reighanna Guzman; Blair Dressendorfer; Brianna Bellehumeur; Samantha Lee; Brieanne Brown; libero Makenna Bartlett.
[Jordan Livingston] Attack error by Zhartezia Bradley (block by Samantha Lee).1-0
1-1[Brianna Bellehumeur] Service error.
HPU subs: Ashley Moore.
[Ashley Moore] Kill by Brieanne Brown (from Reighanna Guzman).2-1
2-2[Makenna Bartlett] Kill by Zhartezia Bradley (from Ashley Moore).
2-3[McKenna Walker] Kill by Zhartezia Bradley (from Cheyanne Lovelady).
2-4[McKenna Walker] Attack error by Loren Guerra.
[McKenna Walker] Kill by Brieanne Brown (from Reighanna Guzman).3-4
UTT subs: Madison Denning; Haley Nemitz.
3-5[Madison Denning] Kill by Zhartezia Bradley (from Ashley Moore).
[Zhartezia Bradley] Attack error by Macy Maniscalo.4-5
[Blair Dressendorfer] Kill by Loren Guerra (from Madison Denning).5-5
[Blair Dressendorfer] Attack error by Macy Maniscalo.6-5
6-6[Blair Dressendorfer] Kill by Cheyanne Lovelady (from Jordan Livingston).
UTT subs: Emily Robison.
HPU subs: Kailey Doering.
[Macy Maniscalo] Kill by Brianna Bellehumeur (from Madison Denning).7-6
HPU subs: Jazmine Bridges.
[Loren Guerra] Attack error by Cheyanne Lovelady.8-6
[Loren Guerra] Kill by Samantha Lee (from TEAM).9-6
[Loren Guerra] Kill by Haley Nemitz (from Samantha Lee).10-6
[Loren Guerra] Attack error by Kailey Doering.11-6
[Loren Guerra] Kill by Haley Nemitz (from Madison Denning).12-6
[Loren Guerra] Kill by Blair Dressendorfer (from Kayla McCoy).13-6
13-7[Cheyanne Lovelady] Kill by Jordan Rogers (from Cheyanne Lovelady).
[Cheyanne Lovelady] Kill by Samantha Lee (from Madison Denning).14-7
14-8[Reighanna Guzman] Kill by Jordan Rogers (from Cheyanne Lovelady).
[Jordan Livingston] Kill by Samantha Lee (from Reighanna Guzman).15-8
UTT subs: Blair Dressendorfer.
[Brianna Bellehumeur] Service ace (Jazmine Bridges).16-8
16-9[Brianna Bellehumeur] Kill by Kailey Doering (from Cheyanne Lovelady).
HPU subs: Ashley Moore; Macy Maniscalo.
16-10[Ashley Moore] Service ace (Makenna Bartlett).
[Ashley Moore] Kill by Samantha Lee (from Reighanna Guzman).17-10
17-11[Makenna Bartlett] Kill by Macy Maniscalo (from Cheyanne Lovelady).
17-12[McKenna Walker] Attack error by Blair Dressendorfer (block by Cheyanne Lovelady; Zhartezia Bradley).
[McKenna Walker] Kill by Brieanne Brown (from Loren Guerra).18-12
[Madison Denning] Attack error by Ashley Moore.19-12
19-13[Madison Denning] Kill by Zhartezia Bradley (from Cheyanne Lovelady).
[Zhartezia Bradley] Attack error by Zhartezia Bradley.20-13
[Blair Dressendorfer] Attack error by Macy Maniscalo (block by Brianna Bellehumeur; Loren Guerra).21-13
[Blair Dressendorfer] Attack error by Jordan Rogers.22-13
22-14[Blair Dressendorfer] Kill by Jordan Rogers (from Cheyanne Lovelady).
22-15[Macy Maniscalo] Kill by Kailey Doering (from TEAM).
[Macy Maniscalo] Attack error by Kailey Doering.23-15
[Loren Guerra] Kill by Brianna Bellehumeur (from Madison Denning).24-15
[Loren Guerra] Attack error by Kailey Doering (block by Haley Nemitz; Samantha Lee).25-15
25-16[Loren Guerra] Kill by Jordan Rogers (from Cheyanne Lovelady).
[Cheyanne Lovelady] Kill by Madison Denning (from Emily Robison).25-17
1st Set2nd Set3rd Set4th Set5th Set
UT Tyler Score HPU
Start of 2nd Set
HPU starters: Kailey Doering; 20; 34; Jazmine Bridges; Sarah Bapeli; Jaci Frazier; libero Madeleine Kelly.
UTT starters: 16; TEAM; Reighanna Guzman; Hannah Sasser; Blair Dressendorfer; Kayla McCoy; libero Haley Griffin.
0-1[Reighanna Guzman] Attack error by Brianna Bellehumeur.
0-2[Ashley Moore] Attack error by Samantha Lee.
[Jazmine Bridges] Kill by Brieanne Brown (from Brianna Bellehumeur).1-2
1-3[Brianna Bellehumeur] Kill by Zhartezia Bradley (from Cheyanne Lovelady).
1-4[McKenna Walker] Kill by Zhartezia Bradley (from Cheyanne Lovelady).
1-5[McKenna Walker] Attack error by Brieanne Brown (block by Zhartezia Bradley; Macy Maniscalo).
[McKenna Walker] Kill by Samantha Lee (from Reighanna Guzman).2-5
2-6[Makenna Bartlett] Attack error by Brieanne Brown.
2-7[Zhartezia Bradley] Kill by Jordan Rogers (from Cheyanne Lovelady).
[Zhartezia Bradley] Kill by Brieanne Brown (from Reighanna Guzman).3-7
UTT subs: Madison Denning; Haley Nemitz.
[Madison Denning] Attack error by Macy Maniscalo (block by Blair Dressendorfer; Loren Guerra).4-7
4-8[Madison Denning] Attack error by Brianna Bellehumeur.
HPU subs: Kailey Doering.
[Macy Maniscalo] Kill by Blair Dressendorfer (from TEAM).5-8
5-9[Blair Dressendorfer] Kill by Jordan Rogers (from Cheyanne Lovelady).
UTT subs: Emily Robison.
5-10[Cheyanne Lovelady] Kill by Kailey Doering (from Cheyanne Lovelady).
[Cheyanne Lovelady] Kill by Haley Nemitz (from Madison Denning).6-10
6-11[Loren Guerra] Kill by Kailey Doering (from Cheyanne Lovelady).
[Jordan Livingston] Kill by Brianna Bellehumeur (from Madison Denning).7-11
UTT subs: Brieanne Brown; Reighanna Guzman.
7-12[Reighanna Guzman] Kill by Zhartezia Bradley (from Cheyanne Lovelady).
HPU subs: Ashley Moore; Macy Maniscalo.
7-13[Ashley Moore] Attack error by Samantha Lee.
7-14[Ashley Moore] Attack error by Brieanne Brown.
[Ashley Moore] Kill by Brianna Bellehumeur (from Reighanna Guzman).8-14
[Brianna Bellehumeur] Kill by Brieanne Brown (from Samantha Lee).9-14
9-15[Brianna Bellehumeur] Kill by McKenna Walker (from Ashley Moore).
9-16[McKenna Walker] Attack error by Brieanne Brown.
[McKenna Walker] Kill by Samantha Lee (from Reighanna Guzman).10-16
[Makenna Bartlett] Attack error by Macy Maniscalo (block by Brieanne Brown; Loren Guerra).11-16
HPU subs: Sarah Bapeli.
[Makenna Bartlett] Kill by Loren Guerra (from Reighanna Guzman).12-16
[Makenna Bartlett] Attack error by Sarah Bapeli.13-16
13-17[Makenna Bartlett] Kill by Zhartezia Bradley (from Cheyanne Lovelady).
[Zhartezia Bradley] Kill by Brieanne Brown (from Reighanna Guzman).14-17
14-18[Madison Denning] Kill by Jordan Rogers (from Cheyanne Lovelady).
HPU subs: Kailey Doering.
HPU subs: Jazmine Bridges.
14-19[Jazmine Bridges] Attack error by Blair Dressendorfer.
14-20[Jazmine Bridges] Service ace (Blair Dressendorfer).
14-21[Jazmine Bridges] Attack error by Blair Dressendorfer.
14-22[Jazmine Bridges] Ball handling error by Madison Denning.
14-23[Jazmine Bridges] Attack error by Haley Nemitz.
[Jazmine Bridges] Service error.15-23
[Blair Dressendorfer] Attack error by Jordan Rogers.16-23
16-24[Blair Dressendorfer] Kill by Kailey Doering (from Cheyanne Lovelady).
[Cheyanne Lovelady] Kill by Brianna Bellehumeur (from Emily Robison).17-24
[Loren Guerra] Attack error by McKenna Walker.18-24
[Loren Guerra] Kill by Haley Nemitz (from Madison Denning).19-24
[Loren Guerra] Kill by Brianna Bellehumeur (from Samantha Lee).20-24
20-25[Loren Guerra] Kill by Jordan Rogers (from Cheyanne Lovelady).
1st Set2nd Set3rd Set4th Set5th Set
UT Tyler Score HPU
Start of 3rd Set
UTT starters: Samantha Lee; Loren Guerra; Reighanna Guzman; Brianna Bellehumeur; Brieanne Brown; Blair Dressendorfer; libero Makenna Bartlett.
HPU starters: Jazmine Bridges; Jordan Rogers; Cheyanne Lovelady; Kailey Doering; Zhartezia Bradley; McKenna Walker; libero Jordan Livingston.
[Jordan Livingston] Kill by Brianna Bellehumeur (from Reighanna Guzman).1-0
1-1[Brianna Bellehumeur] Service error.
HPU subs: Ashley Moore; Macy Maniscalo.
1-2[Ashley Moore] Attack error by Brieanne Brown (block by Zhartezia Bradley; Macy Maniscalo).
1-3[Ashley Moore] Attack error by Samantha Lee (block by Zhartezia Bradley).
[Ashley Moore] Kill by Brieanne Brown (from Reighanna Guzman).2-3
2-4[Makenna Bartlett] Kill by Macy Maniscalo (from Cheyanne Lovelady).
[McKenna Walker] Kill by Brieanne Brown (from Reighanna Guzman).3-4
UTT subs: Madison Denning; Haley Nemitz.
3-5[Madison Denning] Kill by Zhartezia Bradley (from Cheyanne Lovelady).
[Zhartezia Bradley] Attack error by Macy Maniscalo.4-5
4-6[Blair Dressendorfer] Attack error by Brianna Bellehumeur.
UTT subs: Emily Robison.
HPU subs: Kailey Doering.
[Macy Maniscalo] Service error.5-6
5-7[Loren Guerra] Attack error by Haley Nemitz.
5-8[Cheyanne Lovelady] Kill by Jordan Rogers (from Cheyanne Lovelady).
5-9[Cheyanne Lovelady] Attack error by Samantha Lee (block by Jordan Rogers; Kailey Doering).
[Cheyanne Lovelady] Kill by Haley Nemitz (from Emily Robison).6-9
[Reighanna Guzman] Attack error by Kailey Doering.7-9
7-10[Reighanna Guzman] Kill by Jordan Rogers (from Cheyanne Lovelady).
[Jordan Livingston] Service error.8-10
UTT subs: Brianna Bellehumeur.
8-11[Brianna Bellehumeur] Kill by Zhartezia Bradley (from Cheyanne Lovelady).
HPU subs: Ashley Moore; Macy Maniscalo.
8-12[Ashley Moore] Kill by Zhartezia Bradley (from Cheyanne Lovelady).
[Ashley Moore] Kill by Brieanne Brown (from Reighanna Guzman).9-12
[Makenna Bartlett] Attack error by Macy Maniscalo.10-12
[Makenna Bartlett] Attack error by Zhartezia Bradley.11-12
[Makenna Bartlett] Service ace (Ashley Moore).12-12
12-13[Makenna Bartlett] Kill by Zhartezia Bradley (from Cheyanne Lovelady).
[McKenna Walker] Kill by Brieanne Brown (from Reighanna Guzman).13-13
UTT subs: Madison Denning; Haley Nemitz.
13-14[Madison Denning] Kill by Zhartezia Bradley (from Cheyanne Lovelady).
13-15[Zhartezia Bradley] Service ace (Brianna Bellehumeur).
[Zhartezia Bradley] Attack error by Jordan Rogers (block by Loren Guerra; Blair Dressendorfer).14-15
[Blair Dressendorfer] Service ace (Ashley Moore).15-15
[Blair Dressendorfer] Service ace (Ashley Moore).16-15
16-16[Blair Dressendorfer] Kill by McKenna Walker (from Cheyanne Lovelady).
UTT subs: Emily Robison.
HPU subs: Kailey Doering.
[Macy Maniscalo] Kill by Brianna Bellehumeur (from Madison Denning).17-16
17-17[Loren Guerra] Attack error by Brianna Bellehumeur (block by Jordan Rogers; Kailey Doering).
17-18[Cheyanne Lovelady] Service ace (Brianna Bellehumeur).
[Cheyanne Lovelady] Kill by Haley Nemitz (from Madison Denning).18-18
UTT subs: Brieanne Brown; Reighanna Guzman.
18-19[Reighanna Guzman] Attack error by Brieanne Brown.
18-20[Jordan Livingston] Kill by Zhartezia Bradley (from TEAM).
18-21[Jordan Livingston] Kill by Kailey Doering (from Cheyanne Lovelady).
[Jordan Livingston] Attack error by Zhartezia Bradley (block by Samantha Lee; Brieanne Brown).19-21
19-22[Brianna Bellehumeur] Service error.
[Ashley Moore] Kill by Brieanne Brown (from Reighanna Guzman).20-22
[Makenna Bartlett] Attack error by Zhartezia Bradley.21-22
21-23[Makenna Bartlett] Kill by Zhartezia Bradley (from Cheyanne Lovelady).
[McKenna Walker] Kill by Brieanne Brown (from Reighanna Guzman).22-23
UTT subs: Madison Denning; Haley Nemitz.
22-24[Madison Denning] Kill by Zhartezia Bradley (from Cheyanne Lovelady).
[Zhartezia Bradley] Service error.23-24
[Blair Dressendorfer] Attack error by Macy Maniscalo (block by Haley Nemitz; Loren Guerra).24-24
24-25[Blair Dressendorfer] Kill by Jordan Rogers (from Cheyanne Lovelady).
UTT subs: Emily Robison.
[Macy Maniscalo] Kill by Brianna Bellehumeur (from Madison Denning).25-25
25-26[Loren Guerra] Kill by Jordan Rogers (from Cheyanne Lovelady).
25-27[Cheyanne Lovelady] Kill by Jordan Rogers (from Cheyanne Lovelady).
1st Set2nd Set3rd Set4th Set5th Set
UT Tyler Score HPU
Start of 4th Set
UTT starters: 16; Blair Dressendorfer; TEAM; Hannah Sasser; Reighanna Guzman; Kayla McCoy; libero Haley Griffin.
HPU starters: Kailey Doering; Jaci Frazier; Sarah Bapeli; 20; 34; Jazmine Bridges; libero Madeleine Kelly.
0-1[Reighanna Guzman] Attack error by Brianna Bellehumeur.
[Ashley Moore] Kill by Brieanne Brown (from Reighanna Guzman).1-1
[Brianna Bellehumeur] Ball handling error by McKenna Walker.2-1
[Brianna Bellehumeur] Kill by Brieanne Brown (from Makenna Bartlett).3-1
3-2[Brianna Bellehumeur] Kill by Zhartezia Bradley (from Cheyanne Lovelady).
[McKenna Walker] Kill by Samantha Lee (from Reighanna Guzman).4-2
4-3[Makenna Bartlett] Kill by Cheyanne Lovelady (from Jordan Livingston).
[Zhartezia Bradley] Kill by Brieanne Brown (from Reighanna Guzman).5-3
UTT subs: Madison Denning; Haley Nemitz.
[Madison Denning] Kill by Blair Dressendorfer (from Madison Denning).6-3
6-4[Madison Denning] Kill by Jordan Rogers (from Cheyanne Lovelady).
HPU subs: Kailey Doering.
[Macy Maniscalo] Kill by Brianna Bellehumeur (from Madison Denning).7-4
HPU subs: Jazmine Bridges.
[Blair Dressendorfer] Kill by Brianna Bellehumeur (from Madison Denning).8-4
8-5[Blair Dressendorfer] Attack error by Brianna Bellehumeur.
[Cheyanne Lovelady] Kill by Loren Guerra (from Madison Denning).9-5
9-6[Loren Guerra] Kill by Jordan Rogers (from Cheyanne Lovelady).
9-7[Jordan Livingston] Attack error by Brianna Bellehumeur (block by McKenna Walker; Zhartezia Bradley).
[Jordan Livingston] Kill by Haley Nemitz (from Madison Denning).10-7
[Reighanna Guzman] Attack error by Zhartezia Bradley.11-7
11-8[Reighanna Guzman] Kill by Zhartezia Bradley (from Cheyanne Lovelady).
HPU subs: Ashley Moore; Macy Maniscalo.
[Ashley Moore] Kill by Brieanne Brown (from Reighanna Guzman).12-8
UTT subs: Blair Dressendorfer.
12-9[Brianna Bellehumeur] Kill by Zhartezia Bradley (from Cheyanne Lovelady).
12-10[McKenna Walker] Attack error by Blair Dressendorfer.
12-11[McKenna Walker] Attack error by Samantha Lee.
[McKenna Walker] Kill by Brieanne Brown (from Reighanna Guzman).13-11
13-12[Makenna Bartlett] Kill by Macy Maniscalo (from Cheyanne Lovelady).
[Zhartezia Bradley] Attack error by McKenna Walker.14-12
UTT subs: Madison Denning; Haley Nemitz.
14-13[Madison Denning] Kill by Jordan Rogers (from Cheyanne Lovelady).
HPU subs: Jazmine Bridges.
[Jazmine Bridges] Kill by Madison Denning (from Brianna Bellehumeur).15-13
[Blair Dressendorfer] Attack error by Jazmine Bridges (block by Loren Guerra).16-13
[Blair Dressendorfer] Kill by Brianna Bellehumeur (from Madison Denning).17-13
[Blair Dressendorfer] Service ace (McKenna Walker).18-13
[Blair Dressendorfer] Kill by Haley Nemitz (from Makenna Bartlett).19-13
19-14[Blair Dressendorfer] Kill by Jordan Rogers (from Cheyanne Lovelady).
UTT subs: Emily Robison.
19-15[Cheyanne Lovelady] Kill by Kailey Doering (from Cheyanne Lovelady).
[Cheyanne Lovelady] Kill by Brianna Bellehumeur (from Madison Denning).20-15
HPU subs: Kylie Metcalf.
[Loren Guerra] Attack error by Kylie Metcalf (block by Samantha Lee; Haley Nemitz).21-15
21-16[Loren Guerra] Kill by Jordan Rogers (from Cheyanne Lovelady).
21-17[Jordan Livingston] Attack error by Brianna Bellehumeur.
21-18[Jordan Livingston] Attack error by Haley Nemitz (block by Kailey Doering; Zhartezia Bradley).
[Jordan Livingston] Kill by Samantha Lee (from Madison Denning).22-18
UTT subs: Reighanna Guzman; Brieanne Brown.
[Reighanna Guzman] Attack error by Zhartezia Bradley.23-18
[Reighanna Guzman] Attack error by Kailey Doering.24-18
[Reighanna Guzman] Attack error by Zhartezia Bradley.25-18
1st Set2nd Set3rd Set4th Set5th Set
UT Tyler Score HPU
Start of 5th Set
HPU starters: Zhartezia Bradley; Cheyanne Lovelady; Jazmine Bridges; Jordan Rogers; Kailey Doering; Kylie Metcalf; libero Jordan Livingston.
UTT starters: Reighanna Guzman; Blair Dressendorfer; Loren Guerra; Samantha Lee; Brieanne Brown; Brianna Bellehumeur; libero Makenna Bartlett.
[Jordan Livingston] Kill by Blair Dressendorfer (from Reighanna Guzman).1-0
1-1[Brianna Bellehumeur] Kill by Zhartezia Bradley (from Cheyanne Lovelady).
HPU subs: Ashley Moore; Macy Maniscalo.
[Ashley Moore] Kill by Brieanne Brown (from Reighanna Guzman).2-1
[Makenna Bartlett] Kill by Loren Guerra (from Reighanna Guzman).3-1
HPU subs: McKenna Walker.
3-2[Makenna Bartlett] Kill by Jordan Livingston (from Cheyanne Lovelady).
[McKenna Walker] Attack error by Zhartezia Bradley (block by Loren Guerra; Brieanne Brown).4-2
UTT subs: Madison Denning; Haley Nemitz.
[Madison Denning] Kill by Blair Dressendorfer (from Madison Denning).5-2
5-3[Madison Denning] Kill by Zhartezia Bradley (from Cheyanne Lovelady).
[Zhartezia Bradley] Attack error by Jordan Rogers.6-3
[Blair Dressendorfer] Service ace (Ashley Moore).7-3
7-4[Blair Dressendorfer] Kill by Jordan Rogers (from Cheyanne Lovelady).
HPU subs: Kailey Doering.
UTT subs: Emily Robison.
[Jazmine Bridges] Kill by Brianna Bellehumeur (from Madison Denning).8-4
[Loren Guerra] Attack error by Kailey Doering.9-4
9-5[Loren Guerra] Kill by Cheyanne Lovelady (from TEAM).
[Cheyanne Lovelady] Kill by Haley Nemitz (from Madison Denning).10-5
[Reighanna Guzman] Attack error by Jazmine Bridges.11-5
11-6[Reighanna Guzman] Kill by Jordan Rogers (from Cheyanne Lovelady).
[Jordan Livingston] Kill by Samantha Lee (from Reighanna Guzman).12-6
[Brianna Bellehumeur] Service ace (Jordan Livingston).13-6
13-7[Brianna Bellehumeur] Ball handling error by Reighanna Guzman.
[Ashley Moore] Kill by Brieanne Brown (from Reighanna Guzman).14-7
[TEAM] Kill by Brieanne Brown (from Reighanna Guzman).15-7