UT Tyler 3

1-0

Hardin-Simmons 2

0-1

1st2nd3rd4th5thFinal
UT Tyler25202519153
Hardin-Simmons22251925112
September 01, 2017 at 12:00 PM
Belton, TX
Attendance: 178
UT TylerATTACKSETSERVEDEFBLOCKGEN
NOSTARTERSSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
NOSUBSTITUTESSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
11Makenna Bartlett5000.000021214000112.0
15Haley Nemitz512526.26900002021013.0
17Madison Denning3000.00016000800020.0
19Brianna Bellehumeur512235.286012021030014.5
20Samantha Lee56214.28600000190011.5
21Blair Dressendorfer26315.2000013402107.0
3Emily Robison5000.0000010400000.0
34Loren Guerra56120.2501111303008.5
4Brieanne Brown55319.1050000104107.0
7Kaitlyn Budisalovich37413.2310000001007.5
8Reighanna Guzman5000.00030230600022.0
9Haley Griffin2000.0007020100010.0
TMTEAM5000.0000002000000.0
TOTALS55420142.2395461186412431673.0
Team Attack by SetKETAPCT
111327.296
211433.212
313334.294
49628.107
510420.300
Total Team Blocks: 13.0
Hardin-SimmonsATTACKSETSERVEDEFBLOCKGEN
NOSTARTERSSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
NOSUBSTITUTESSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
1Leecia DePaula5002.00024212300004.0
16Kaytlynn Lewis42416-.1250000200402.0
19Allison Kuster512531.226022311000014.0
3Mary Johnson5000.00010111200000.0
4Grace Schulz511221.42910002440017.0
5Ashley Pierce3000.00024101200001.0
6Peyton Mandrell54212.1670000111105.5
7Meagan Bauer514232.37501007130017.5
9Morgan Prince59022.4091020501009.5
TMTEAM5000.0000000000000.0
TOTALS55215136.27249886671595079.5
Team Attack by SetKETAPCT
114734.206
210227.296
314232.375
410427.222
54016.250
Total Team Blocks: 19.5