Texas Lutheran 65

2-3

UT Tyler 84

4-0

1st2ndFinal
Texas Lutheran362965
UT Tyler315384
November 28, 2017
Tyler, Texas (Herrington Patriot Center)
Attendance: 450
Texas Lutheran
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Nathan Josephs*346-154-104-41563002120
21Jacob Kouremetis*272-71-42-2123300107
24Alex Cage*316-130-20-01123203312
32Shawn Hamilton*240-40-10-1011021010
42Matthew Gillette*265-80-00-01453000310
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Sebastian Andrade173-51-30-0011100107
10Jamir Mason132-60-10-0314100004
13Matt Perry10-00-00-0000000000
22Caleb Lister131-40-01-2224020023
55Austin Dotson141-50-00-0112011222
TMTEAM---00000
TOTALS26-67
38.8%
6-21
28.6%
7-9
77.8%
101828147291265
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals16-33 (48.5%) 10-34 (29.4%) 26-67 (38.8%)
3-Point Field Goals3-7 (42.9%) 3-14 (21.4%) 6-21 (28.6%)
Free Throws1-2 (50.0%) 6-7 (85.7%) 7-9 (77.8%)
Points off TOs: 9
2nd Chance Points: 2
Points in the Paint: 14
Fast Break Points: 0
Points off the Bench: 16
Largest lead: 7 (1st-03:23)
Ties: 3
Leads: 3
UT Tyler
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
00Cameron Frank*240-30-20-0022400120
01Emeka Obukwelu*358-100-03-40662002119
02Melvin Anthony*309-125-60-01781005423
03Skyler Hadden*346-120-14-50773012216
23Josh Tatum*328-131-41-12139502218
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
10Davis Moore70-20-20-0101100100
11Xavier Fogle60-00-00-0000000100
12Omar Mohamed30-00-00-0000000020
21Jamal Green-Gaskin91-10-00-1033000012
22Chase Mason162-52-40-0134100216
24Johnell Lane40-20-20-0011000000
TMTEAM---00000
TOTALS34-60
56.7%
8-21
38.1%
8-11
72.7%
530352151161584
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals13-30 (43.3%) 21-30 (70.0%) 34-60 (56.7%)
3-Point Field Goals3-12 (25.0%) 5-9 (55.6%) 8-21 (38.1%)
Free Throws2-2 (100.0%) 6-9 (66.7%) 8-11 (72.7%)
Technicals: Melvin Anthony (1)
Points off TOs: 25
2nd Chance Points: 2
Points in the Paint: 46
Fast Break Points: 4
Points off the Bench: 8
Largest lead: 24 (2nd-00:43)
Ties: 3
Leads: 3
1st Half2nd Half
Texas Lutheran Time Score UT Tyler
Start of 1st Half
19:370-2ANTHONY,MELVIN made layup
19:37 Assist by TATUM,JOSH
KOUREMETIS,JACOB made 3-pointer19:203-2
Assist by CAGE,ALEX19:20
19:00 Turnover by OBUKWELU,EMEKA
Steal by HAMILTON,SHAWN18:58
JOSEPHS,NATHAN missed jump shot 18:38
18:38 Defensive rebound by ANTHONY,MELVIN
18:32FRANK,CAMERON missed 3-pointer
Deadball rebound18:32
GILLETTE,MATTHEW missed jump shot 18:12
18:12 Defensive rebound by HADDEN,SKYLER
18:01 Turnover by ANTHONY,MELVIN
HAMILTON,SHAWN missed jump shot 17:45
Deadball rebound17:45
17:42 Foul by OBUKWELU,EMEKA
KOUREMETIS,JACOB made layup17:405-2
Assist by JOSEPHS,NATHAN17:40
17:295-4TATUM,JOSH made layup
17:17 Foul by TATUM,JOSH
CAGE,ALEX made jump shot 17:067-4
Assist by GILLETTE,MATTHEW17:06
16:54TATUM,JOSH missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by JOSEPHS,NATHAN16:54
GILLETTE,MATTHEW made jump shot 16:399-4
Assist by KOUREMETIS,JACOB16:39
Foul by HAMILTON,SHAWN16:22
16:229-5HADDEN,SKYLER made free throw
16:229-6HADDEN,SKYLER made free throw
CAGE,ALEX missed jump shot 16:01
16:01 Defensive rebound by OBUKWELU,EMEKA
15:49 Turnover by ANTHONY,MELVIN
Steal by CAGE,ALEX15:46
CAGE,ALEX missed jump shot 15:33
15:33 Defensive rebound by HADDEN,SKYLER
15:239-9ANTHONY,MELVIN made 3-pointer
15:23 Assist by HADDEN,SKYLER
Turnover by JOSEPHS,NATHAN14:59
14:57 Steal by TATUM,JOSH
14:549-12ANTHONY,MELVIN made 3-pointer
14:54 Assist by TATUM,JOSH
Media timeout14:36
14:35 Foul by HADDEN,SKYLER
Sub In: DOTSON,AUSTIN14:33
Sub In: ANDRADE,SEBASTIAN14:33
Sub Out: CAGE,ALEX14:33
Sub Out: GILLETTE,MATTHEW14:33
JOSEPHS,NATHAN made 3-pointer14:2012-12
14:12 Turnover by FRANK,CAMERON
13:4512-14TATUM,JOSH made jump shot
JOSEPHS,NATHAN made jump shot 13:4514-14
DOTSON,AUSTIN made jump shot 13:0416-14
Sub In: LISTER,CALEB12:15
Sub Out: HAMILTON,SHAWN12:15
12:15 Sub In: MASON,CHASE
12:15 Sub Out: OBUKWELU,EMEKA
12:1416-16OBUKWELU,EMEKA made jump shot in the paint
LISTER,CALEB missed jump shot 12:06
12:06 Defensive rebound by MASON,CHASE
12:00HADDEN,SKYLER missed jump shot
12:00 Offensive rebound by MASON,CHASE
11:53HADDEN,SKYLER missed jump shot
Blocked shot by DOTSON,AUSTIN11:53
Defensive rebound by KOUREMETIS,JACOB11:51
ANDRADE,SEBASTIAN made 3-pointer11:4519-16
Assist by JOSEPHS,NATHAN11:45
11:3119-18TATUM,JOSH made layup
11:31 Assist by OBUKWELU,EMEKA
JOSEPHS,NATHAN missed 3-pointer11:10
11:10 Defensive rebound by OBUKWELU,EMEKA
10:57HADDEN,SKYLER missed layup
Defensive rebound by LISTER,CALEB10:57
10:2020 second timeout
Sub In: MASON,JAMIR10:20
Sub In: CAGE,ALEX10:20
Sub Out: JOSEPHS,NATHAN10:20
Sub Out: KOUREMETIS,JACOB10:20
10:20 Sub In: MOHAMED,OMAR
10:20 Sub In: FOGLE,XAVIER
10:20 Sub In: OBUKWELU,EMEKA
10:20 Sub In: MOORE,DAVIS
10:20 Sub Out: ANTHONY,MELVIN
10:20 Sub Out: TATUM,JOSH
10:20 Sub Out: HADDEN,SKYLER
10:20 Sub Out: FRANK,CAMERON
09:59MASON,CHASE missed layup
Defensive rebound by DOTSON,AUSTIN09:59
DOTSON,AUSTIN missed jump shot 09:46
Offensive rebound by LISTER,CALEB09:46
09:41 Foul by MOHAMED,OMAR
CAGE,ALEX missed 3-pointer09:37
09:37Deadball rebound
09:17 Turnover by FOGLE,XAVIER
Steal by LISTER,CALEB09:15
CAGE,ALEX made jump shot 09:0721-18
08:5721-21MASON,CHASE made 3-pointer
ANDRADE,SEBASTIAN made jump shot 08:3623-21
Assist by CAGE,ALEX08:36
08:08 Turnover by MASON,CHASE
08:04 Foul by MOHAMED,OMAR
LISTER,CALEB missed free throw08:04
Deadball rebound08:04
LISTER,CALEB made free throw08:0424-21
08:04 Sub In: GREEN-GASKIN,JAMAL
08:04 Sub In: ANTHONY,MELVIN
08:04 Sub Out: MOHAMED,OMAR
08:04 Sub Out: OBUKWELU,EMEKA
07:54Media timeout
07:47 Turnover by ANTHONY,MELVIN
Steal by DOTSON,AUSTIN07:45
DOTSON,AUSTIN missed layup07:31
07:31 Defensive rebound by GREEN-GASKIN,JAMAL
07:23 Turnover by MOORE,DAVIS
Steal by LISTER,CALEB07:21
MASON,JAMIR missed jump shot 07:19
07:19 Defensive rebound by ANTHONY,MELVIN
07:13MOORE,DAVIS missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by MASON,JAMIR07:13
ANDRADE,SEBASTIAN missed 3-pointer06:59
06:59 Defensive rebound by ANTHONY,MELVIN
06:44 Turnover by HADDEN,SKYLER
Sub In: GILLETTE,MATTHEW06:44
Sub In: JOSEPHS,NATHAN06:44
Sub Out: DOTSON,AUSTIN06:44
Sub Out: CAGE,ALEX06:44
MASON,JAMIR made layup06:3526-21
Assist by GILLETTE,MATTHEW06:35
06:2226-23GREEN-GASKIN,JAMAL made jump shot
06:22 Assist by MASON,CHASE
MASON,JAMIR missed 3-pointer06:10
06:10 Defensive rebound by ANTHONY,MELVIN
06:02MOORE,DAVIS missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by LISTER,CALEB06:02
GILLETTE,MATTHEW made layup05:3828-23
Assist by ANDRADE,SEBASTIAN05:38
05:18MASON,CHASE missed 3-pointer
05:18 Offensive rebound by MOORE,DAVIS
05:12ANTHONY,MELVIN missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by ANDRADE,SEBASTIAN05:12
Turnover by ANDRADE,SEBASTIAN04:58
04:5328-25ANTHONY,MELVIN made layup (fast break)
04:53 Assist by HADDEN,SKYLER
20 second timeout04:43
Sub In: KOUREMETIS,JACOB04:43
Sub In: CAGE,ALEX04:43
Sub Out: ANDRADE,SEBASTIAN04:43
Sub Out: MASON,JAMIR04:43
04:43 Sub In: OBUKWELU,EMEKA
04:43 Sub In: HADDEN,SKYLER
04:43 Sub In: TATUM,JOSH
04:43 Sub In: LANE,JOHNELL
04:43 Sub Out: GREEN-GASKIN,JAMAL
04:43 Sub Out: FOGLE,XAVIER
04:43 Sub Out: MOORE,DAVIS
04:43 Sub Out: MASON,CHASE
GILLETTE,MATTHEW made jump shot 04:2930-25
Assist by KOUREMETIS,JACOB04:29
04:11OBUKWELU,EMEKA missed jump shot
04:11Deadball rebound
Foul by LISTER,CALEB04:08
04:0630-27HADDEN,SKYLER made layup
CAGE,ALEX made jump shot 03:4732-27
03:35HADDEN,SKYLER missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by CAGE,ALEX03:35
GILLETTE,MATTHEW made jump shot 03:2334-27
Assist by KOUREMETIS,JACOB03:23
03:08 Turnover by ANTHONY,MELVIN
03:08 Foul by ANTHONY,MELVIN
Sub In: HAMILTON,SHAWN03:08
Sub Out: LISTER,CALEB03:08
JOSEPHS,NATHAN missed layup02:46
Offensive rebound by JOSEPHS,NATHAN02:46
Turnover by KOUREMETIS,JACOB02:37
02:36 Steal by TATUM,JOSH
02:32LANE,JOHNELL missed 3-pointer
02:32 Offensive rebound by ANTHONY,MELVIN
02:2734-29ANTHONY,MELVIN made layup
HAMILTON,SHAWN missed jump shot 02:08
02:08 Defensive rebound by LANE,JOHNELL
01:47HADDEN,SKYLER missed layup
Blocked shot by HAMILTON,SHAWN01:47
01:47Deadball rebound
01:3734-31ANTHONY,MELVIN made jump shot in the paint
KOUREMETIS,JACOB missed jump shot 01:19
01:19 Blocked shot by HADDEN,SKYLER
01:16 Defensive rebound by TATUM,JOSH
01:11LANE,JOHNELL missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by JOSEPHS,NATHAN01:11
CAGE,ALEX made layup00:5036-31
00:39TATUM,JOSH missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by JOSEPHS,NATHAN00:39
CAGE,ALEX missed jump shot 00:10
00:10 Defensive rebound by HADDEN,SKYLER
00:02ANTHONY,MELVIN missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by GILLETTE,MATTHEW00:02
1st Half2nd Half
Texas Lutheran Time Score UT Tyler
Start of 2nd Half
CAGE,ALEX missed jump shot 19:44
19:44 Defensive rebound by OBUKWELU,EMEKA
19:38 Turnover by TATUM,JOSH
Turnover by CAGE,ALEX19:27
19:25 Steal by TATUM,JOSH
19:2336-33TATUM,JOSH made layup (fast break)
HAMILTON,SHAWN missed jump shot 19:02
19:02 Defensive rebound by ANTHONY,MELVIN
18:53FRANK,CAMERON missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by GILLETTE,MATTHEW18:53
GILLETTE,MATTHEW missed jump shot 18:34
18:34 Defensive rebound by FRANK,CAMERON
18:2036-35OBUKWELU,EMEKA made layup
KOUREMETIS,JACOB missed layup18:04
18:04 Defensive rebound by ANTHONY,MELVIN
17:56TATUM,JOSH missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by JOSEPHS,NATHAN17:56
17:36 Foul by HADDEN,SKYLER
KOUREMETIS,JACOB made free throw17:3637-35
KOUREMETIS,JACOB made free throw17:3638-35
17:21 Turnover by OBUKWELU,EMEKA
Steal by HAMILTON,SHAWN17:19
17:06 Foul by FRANK,CAMERON
Foul by GILLETTE,MATTHEW17:04
16:5638-37OBUKWELU,EMEKA made layup
16:56 Assist by TATUM,JOSH
16:36 Foul by FRANK,CAMERON
JOSEPHS,NATHAN missed 3-pointer16:32
16:32 Defensive rebound by ANTHONY,MELVIN
16:1538-39OBUKWELU,EMEKA made jump shot in the paint
GILLETTE,MATTHEW missed jump shot 15:55
15:55 Defensive rebound by OBUKWELU,EMEKA
15:4638-41OBUKWELU,EMEKA made layup
15:46 Assist by TATUM,JOSH
20 second timeout15:42
Sub In: ANDRADE,SEBASTIAN15:42
Sub In: MASON,JAMIR15:42
Sub Out: HAMILTON,SHAWN15:42
Sub Out: KOUREMETIS,JACOB15:42
Turnover by JOSEPHS,NATHAN15:36
15:33 Steal by TATUM,JOSH
15:3138-44TATUM,JOSH made 3-pointer
15:31 Assist by FRANK,CAMERON
JOSEPHS,NATHAN made jump shot 15:1340-44
14:4940-46HADDEN,SKYLER made layup
14:49 Assist by OBUKWELU,EMEKA
MASON,JAMIR made layup14:3442-46
14:19 Turnover by ANTHONY,MELVIN
14:19 Foul by ANTHONY,MELVIN
ANDRADE,SEBASTIAN made jump shot 14:1144-46
Assist by JOSEPHS,NATHAN14:11
13:4944-49ANTHONY,MELVIN made 3-pointer
13:49 Assist by TATUM,JOSH
JOSEPHS,NATHAN made 3-pointer13:3047-49
Assist by CAGE,ALEX13:30
Foul by GILLETTE,MATTHEW13:11
13:0847-51HADDEN,SKYLER made layup
13:08 Assist by TATUM,JOSH
GILLETTE,MATTHEW made jump shot 12:4849-51
Assist by MASON,JAMIR12:48
12:31ANTHONY,MELVIN missed layup
Deadball rebound12:31
12:30 Foul by ANTHONY,MELVIN
Sub In: LISTER,CALEB12:30
Sub Out: CAGE,ALEX12:30
12:13 Foul by ANTHONY,MELVIN
12:13 Sub In: MASON,CHASE
12:13 Sub Out: ANTHONY,MELVIN
JOSEPHS,NATHAN made 3-pointer12:0952-51
Assist by GILLETTE,MATTHEW12:09
11:5552-53TATUM,JOSH made layup
Foul by JOSEPHS,NATHAN11:55
11:5552-54TATUM,JOSH made free throw
JOSEPHS,NATHAN missed 3-pointer11:32
Offensive rebound by MASON,JAMIR11:32
MASON,JAMIR missed layup11:25
Offensive rebound by GILLETTE,MATTHEW11:25
LISTER,CALEB missed jump shot 11:19
11:19 Defensive rebound by HADDEN,SKYLER
11:10HADDEN,SKYLER missed layup
Defensive rebound by GILLETTE,MATTHEW11:10
JOSEPHS,NATHAN missed 3-pointer10:57
Offensive rebound by MASON,JAMIR10:57
JOSEPHS,NATHAN missed jump shot 10:49
Offensive rebound by LISTER,CALEB10:49
LISTER,CALEB made jump shot in the paint 10:4354-54
10:29 Turnover by TATUM,JOSH
10:29 Foul by TATUM,JOSH
Sub In: CAGE,ALEX10:29
Sub In: DOTSON,AUSTIN10:29
Sub Out: GILLETTE,MATTHEW10:29
Sub Out: JOSEPHS,NATHAN10:29
10:29 Sub In: GREEN-GASKIN,JAMAL
10:29 Sub Out: FRANK,CAMERON
LISTER,CALEB missed layup10:21
Offensive rebound by DOTSON,AUSTIN10:21
Turnover by DOTSON,AUSTIN10:09
Foul by DOTSON,AUSTIN10:09
Foul by DOTSON,AUSTIN09:52
09:5154-56HADDEN,SKYLER made jump shot in the paint
09:51 Assist by TATUM,JOSH
ANDRADE,SEBASTIAN missed 3-pointer09:32
Offensive rebound by MASON,JAMIR09:32
MASON,JAMIR missed jump shot 09:27
09:27 Defensive rebound by HADDEN,SKYLER
09:1754-58OBUKWELU,EMEKA made jump shot in the paint
09:17 Assist by HADDEN,SKYLER
DOTSON,AUSTIN missed jump shot 08:56
08:56 Defensive rebound by OBUKWELU,EMEKA
08:4454-60HADDEN,SKYLER made layup
08:44 Assist by TATUM,JOSH
CAGE,ALEX made jump shot 08:3056-60
08:1956-62TATUM,JOSH made layup
Foul by LISTER,CALEB08:19
08:19GREEN-GASKIN,JAMAL missed free throw
08:19 Offensive rebound by TATUM,JOSH
08:19TATUM,JOSH missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by KOUREMETIS,JACOB08:19
Sub In: KOUREMETIS,JACOB08:19
Sub In: JOSEPHS,NATHAN08:19
Sub In: HAMILTON,SHAWN08:19
Sub Out: LISTER,CALEB08:19
Sub Out: ANDRADE,SEBASTIAN08:19
Sub Out: MASON,JAMIR08:19
JOSEPHS,NATHAN missed 3-pointer07:42
07:42 Defensive rebound by MASON,CHASE
Foul by CAGE,ALEX07:34
07:3456-63HADDEN,SKYLER made free throw
07:34HADDEN,SKYLER missed free throw
07:34Deadball rebound
07:34 Foul by GREEN-GASKIN,JAMAL
HAMILTON,SHAWN missed free throw07:34
07:34 Defensive rebound by GREEN-GASKIN,JAMAL
07:23MASON,CHASE missed 3-pointer
07:23 Offensive rebound by TATUM,JOSH
07:11 Turnover by HADDEN,SKYLER
Steal by CAGE,ALEX07:09
KOUREMETIS,JACOB missed 3-pointer07:06
07:06 Defensive rebound by HADDEN,SKYLER
06:55 Turnover by MASON,CHASE
DOTSON,AUSTIN missed jump shot 06:41
06:41 Defensive rebound by OBUKWELU,EMEKA
06:26OBUKWELU,EMEKA missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by JOSEPHS,NATHAN06:26
HAMILTON,SHAWN missed 3-pointer06:07
06:07 Defensive rebound by GREEN-GASKIN,JAMAL
05:5156-65TATUM,JOSH made layup
CAGE,ALEX missed jump shot 05:36
05:36 Defensive rebound by MASON,CHASE
05:22TATUM,JOSH missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by HAMILTON,SHAWN05:22
Turnover by DOTSON,AUSTIN04:56
04:55 Steal by TATUM,JOSH
04:5356-68MASON,CHASE made 3-pointer
04:53 Assist by TATUM,JOSH
04:28 Foul by MASON,CHASE
JOSEPHS,NATHAN made free throw04:2857-68
JOSEPHS,NATHAN made free throw04:2858-68
Sub In: GILLETTE,MATTHEW04:28
Sub Out: DOTSON,AUSTIN04:28
04:28 Sub In: FRANK,CAMERON
04:28 Sub Out: MASON,CHASE
04:1820 second timeout
04:18 Sub In: ANTHONY,MELVIN
04:18 Sub Out: GREEN-GASKIN,JAMAL
04:0158-71ANTHONY,MELVIN made 3-pointer
04:01 Assist by FRANK,CAMERON
CAGE,ALEX made layup03:3560-71
03:1260-73OBUKWELU,EMEKA made layup
03:12 Assist by FRANK,CAMERON
Turnover by CAGE,ALEX03:01
02:3660-75OBUKWELU,EMEKA made jump shot
02:36 Assist by FRANK,CAMERON
20 second timeout02:26
KOUREMETIS,JACOB missed 3-pointer02:20
02:20 Defensive rebound by FRANK,CAMERON
02:1120 second timeout
02:0060-77HADDEN,SKYLER made layup
02:00 Assist by ANTHONY,MELVIN
Foul by GILLETTE,MATTHEW02:00
02:0060-78HADDEN,SKYLER made free throw
CAGE,ALEX missed 3-pointer01:53
Offensive rebound by KOUREMETIS,JACOB01:53
JOSEPHS,NATHAN missed 3-pointer01:47
Offensive rebound by CAGE,ALEX01:47
KOUREMETIS,JACOB missed 3-pointer01:41
01:41 Defensive rebound by HADDEN,SKYLER
01:12FRANK,CAMERON missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by GILLETTE,MATTHEW01:12
Foul by CAGE,ALEX00:57
Turnover by CAGE,ALEX00:57
Foul by CAGE,ALEX00:57
00:5760-79OBUKWELU,EMEKA made free throw
00:5760-80OBUKWELU,EMEKA made free throw
00:57OBUKWELU,EMEKA missed free throw
00:57Deadball rebound
00:5760-81OBUKWELU,EMEKA made free throw
Sub In: PERRY,MATT00:57
Sub Out: CAGE,ALEX00:57
00:44 Sub In: MOORE,DAVIS
00:44 Sub Out: TATUM,JOSH
00:4360-84ANTHONY,MELVIN made 3-pointer
00:43 Assist by MOORE,DAVIS
00:33 Technical Foul by ANTHONY,MELVIN
JOSEPHS,NATHAN made free throw00:3361-84
JOSEPHS,NATHAN made free throw00:3362-84
00:33 Sub In: MOHAMED,OMAR
00:33 Sub Out: ANTHONY,MELVIN
JOSEPHS,NATHAN made 3-pointer00:2965-84
30 second timeout00:26
Texas Lutheran
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Nathan Josephs*162-51-20-0134200105
21Jacob Kouremetis*142-31-10-0011300105
24Alex Cage*144-80-10-0011210008
32Shawn Hamilton*110-20-00-0000011010
42Matthew Gillette*124-50-00-0011200008
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Sebastian Andrade102-31-20-0011100105
10Jamir Mason61-30-10-0011000002
13Matt Perry00-00-00-0000000000
22Caleb Lister90-10-01-2123020011
55Austin Dotson81-30-00-0011011002
TMTEAM---00000
TOTALS16-33
48.5%
3-7
42.9%
1-2
50.0%
2111310523236
UT Tyler
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
00Cameron Frank*100-10-10-0000000100
01Emeka Obukwelu*151-20-00-0022100112
02Melvin Anthony*186-82-30-01450004114
03Skyler Hadden*141-60-12-2033201114
23Josh Tatum*143-50-10-0011220016
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
10Davis Moore60-20-20-0101000100
11Xavier Fogle60-00-00-0000000100
12Omar Mohamed20-00-00-0000000020
21Jamal Green-Gaskin31-10-00-0011000002
22Chase Mason81-31-20-0112100103
24Johnell Lane40-20-20-0011000000
TMTEAM---00000
TOTALS13-30
43.3%
3-12
25.0%
2-2
100.0%
3131662110631
Texas Lutheran
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Nathan Josephs*184-103-84-40221001115
21Jacob Kouremetis*130-40-32-2112000002
24Alex Cage*172-50-10-0101110334
32Shawn Hamilton*130-20-10-1011010000
42Matthew Gillette*141-30-00-0134100032
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Sebastian Andrade71-20-10-0000000002
10Jamir Mason71-30-00-0303100002
13Matt Perry10-00-00-0000000000
22Caleb Lister41-30-00-0101000012
55Austin Dotson60-20-00-0101000220
TMTEAM---00000
TOTALS10-34
29.4%
3-14
21.4%
6-7
85.7%
871542061029
UT Tyler
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
00Cameron Frank*140-20-10-0022400020
01Emeka Obukwelu*207-80-03-40441001017
02Melvin Anthony*123-43-30-0033100139
03Skyler Hadden*205-60-02-30441001112
23Josh Tatum*185-81-31-12027302112
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
10Davis Moore10-00-00-0000100000
11Xavier Fogle00-00-00-0000000000
12Omar Mohamed10-00-00-0000000000
21Jamal Green-Gaskin60-00-00-1022000010
22Chase Mason81-21-20-0022000113
24Johnell Lane00-00-00-0000000000
TMTEAM---00000
TOTALS21-30
70.0%
5-9
55.6%
6-9
66.7%
2171915306953